Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
  • Description:LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Patch Cable,LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Patch Cord,LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Cable
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Patch Cable,LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Patch Cord,LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Cable
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Assembly > Fiber Patch Cables > LC-LC singlemode OS2 9/125 duplex patch cable

LC-LC singlemode OS2 9/125 duplex patch cable

Share to:  
  • Mr. Hu

Basic Info

Model No.: OFC-LULU-SM

Product Description

The LC-LC OS2 9/125 single mode Fiber Optic Cable is suitable for enterprise network, data center, telecom, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place Fiber Jumper Cables are needed ,transmission rate from 1G-100G . It meets RoHS compliant, and cable is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality .

LC-LC SM duplex patch cable

Product Specifications

Connector Type

LC to LC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OS2 9/125μm

Jacket Color

Yellow

Polish Type

UPC to UPC

Wavelength

1260~1625nm

Fiber Count

Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

≥50dB

Minimum Bend Radius

10mm

Fiber Grade

G.652/G.657

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C


Looking for ideal LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Patch Cable Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Patch Cord are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex Cable. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Assembly > Fiber Patch Cables

Product Images
  • LC-LC singlemode OS2 9/125 duplex patch cable
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier