Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
  • Description:LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cable,LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cord,LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Cable
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cable,LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cord,LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Cable
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Assembly > Fiber Patch Cables > LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable

LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable

Share to:  
  • Mr. Hu

Basic Info

Model No.: OFC-LULUO3-XXXm

Product Description

The LC-LC duplex 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is suitable for 10Gigabit, 25GBase-SR and 40GBASE-Bidi connection for data center, cloud storage networks . The LC-LC duplex OM3 Patch Cables are normally insert the 10G/25G SR or 40G Bidi SR Optical Transceiver directly , so we must guarantee clean endsurface , low instersion loss and good return loss . We provide Riser and Plenum jacket cable to USA customers and LSZH jacket to EU customers .

LC-LC OM3 duplex patch cord

Product Specifications

Connector Type

LC to LC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OM3 50/125μm

Jacket Color

Aqua

Polish Type

UPC to UPC

Wavelength

850/1300nm

Fiber Count

Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

≥35dB

Minimum Bend Radius

15mm

Fiber Grade

G.651

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C

Looking for ideal LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cable Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cord are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Cable. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Assembly > Fiber Patch Cables

Product Images
  • LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier