Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
  • Description:Fiber Plc Splitters,Fiber Optic Plc Splitter,Fiber Optical Plc Splitter,Plc Fiber Optic Splitter
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. Fiber Plc Splitters,Fiber Optic Plc Splitter,Fiber Optical Plc Splitter,Plc Fiber Optic Splitter
Home > Products > WDM & Optical Access > Fiber PLC Splitters

Fiber PLC Splitters

Product categories of Fiber PLC Splitters, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Plc Splitters, Fiber Optic Plc Splitter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optical Plc Splitter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List   Grid
1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type

Model No. : PLC-32-SC

PLC ,Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel...

Expert Manufacturer of Fiber Plc Splitters
 Click for details
1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

Model No. : PLC-4-LC

The 1:4 PLC splitter is with one input port and 4 output ports , it can be installed for 4 endusers for GPON FTTH, it is suitable for small building with only 1-4 users . PLC ,Planar lightwave circuit splitter is a type of optical power management...

China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Plc Splitter
 Click for details
1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

Model No. : PLC-8-SC

The 1:8 PLC splitter is with one port of input and 8 ports of outputs , it can be used for 8 endusers with one fiber in one building . We can install this 1:8 PLC splitters with SC connectors into termination box with 8 ports outputs ,then connected...

High Quality Fiber Optical Plc Splitter China Supplier
 Click for details
1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector

Model No. : PLC-16-SC

The 1:16 PLC splitter is with one input and 16 output ports which suitable for 16 endusers for one fiber in FTTH project . The laser signal is devided equally to 16 different channel with SC connector , so we must have excellent performance for...

Professional Manufacturer of Plc Fiber Optic Splitter
 Click for details
China Fiber PLC Splitters Suppliers

1xN / 2xN PLC splitters, which are based on planar lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs uniformly, and offer superior optical performance, high stability and high reliability to meet various application requirements.

PLC splitters are mainly used for FTTH .

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier