Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
  • Description:Hybrid Cable with 1 Fiber Optic Cable and 2x16AWG Copper Cable,Hybrid Cable with LC/APC SM SX Termination,Hybrid Cable with 16AWG Nonterminated
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. Hybrid Cable with 1 Fiber Optic Cable and 2x16AWG Copper Cable,Hybrid Cable with LC/APC SM SX Termination,Hybrid Cable with 16AWG Nonterminated
Home > Products > FTTA Assemblies > Hybrid Copper And Fiber Optic Cable > Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated

Share to:  
  • Mr. Hu

Basic Info

Model No.: HC16LCA1SM

Product Description

Hybrid cable with1*2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2*16AWG nonterminated


Conductor:16AWG PVC Insulation thicknees:0.25mm

OD over insulation:2.0mm

Color:red,black.

Fiber: OS2/OM1/OM2...

Buffer: Material: PVC

OD:900um

Color: Natural

Fiber Assembly: 1 tight buffered fiber surrounded with aramid yarns under jacket

Fiber jacket: Material: PVC

OD: 2.0mm

Color: yellow

Assembly: 1*OS2/OM1/OM2... Fiber Optic Cables,2*16AWG stranded PVC conductors cabled together with strength members

Jacket:Material:PVC

Color: yellow (indoor) or black(outdoor)

Nominal wall:0.76mm

Nominal OD:6.2mm

1 ripcord under jacket


The above optical specifications meet or exceed the requirements of TIA-568-C.3(ISO11801) Gigabit Ethernet and ATM applications Fiber conforms to ITU G.652.d&G657.a1.







Looking for ideal Hybrid Cable with 1 Fiber Optic Cable and 2x16AWG Copper Cable Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Hybrid Cable with LC/APC SM SX Termination are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Hybrid Cable with 16AWG Nonterminated. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : FTTA Assemblies > Hybrid Copper And Fiber Optic Cable

Product Images
  • Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated
  • Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated
  • Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated
  • Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated
  • Hybrid cable with1x2.0mm LC/APC-LC /APC SM SX termination and 2x16AWG nonterminated
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier