Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
  • Description:Mpo Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Optic Cable,Fiber Optic Trunk Cable
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. Mpo Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Optic Cable,Fiber Optic Trunk Cable
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Assembly > MPO/MTP Fiber Cables

MPO/MTP Fiber Cables

Product categories of MPO/MTP Fiber Cables, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Mpo Fiber Cables, Mtp Fiber Cables suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Mtp Fiber Optic Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List   Grid
High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord

Model No. : OFC-MPOMPO-OM3-12

MPO/MTP Fiber Cables are kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in data centers. It saves space and is easy to maintain. High quality MPO/MTP Fiber Cables are factory pre-terminated,tested and packaged along with the test reports....

Expert Manufacturer of Mpo Fiber Cables
 Click for details
MPO/MTP - 4LCD OM3/OM4 harness cable

Model No. : OFC-MPOLC-OM4

MPO/MTP-4LCD Harness cables are your best choice for high density fiber networks. It's specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, data center and gigabit ethernet applications. This 8 Fiber harness cable is used for a direct connection...

China Manufacturer of Mtp Fiber Cables
 Click for details
MTP-MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable

Model No. : OFC-MPMPO4-XXXm

MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO 24fibers Multimode OM4 trunk cable is for 100G/200G/400G optical transceiver use in future , Method B , 0.6dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, US Conec MTP Connector/standard MPO connector and Corning ClearCurve BIF Fiber. Designed for...

High Quality Mtp Fiber Optic Cable China Supplier
 Click for details
MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G OM3 8core trunk cable

Model No. : OFC-MPOMPO-OM3

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP OM3 trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. Our MPO-MPO OM3 trunk cable...

Professional Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Trunk Cable
 Click for details
MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 100G OM4 8core trunk cable

Model No. : OFC-MPOMPO-OM4

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP 8core OM4 trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. The MPO/MTP OM4 trunk...

Expert Manufacturer of Mpo Fiber Cables
 Click for details
China MPO/MTP Fiber Cables Suppliers

The MTP/MPO Trunk Cable is designed for 100G QSFP28 SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 40G QSFP+ SR4 transceivers direct connection and high-density data center applications .

MTP/MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles.
Less than 0.50 dB IL, MTP Female to MTP Female connector and 3.0mm Plenum (OFNP) bunch cable is designed for 40G/100G direct connection and high-density data center applications.

MPO-MPO trunk cable

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier