Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Assembly > MPO/MTP Fiber Cables
Online Service
Hu
Contact Now

MPO/MTP Fiber Cables

Product categories of MPO/MTP Fiber Cables, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Mpo Fiber Cables, Mtp Fiber Cables suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Mtp Fiber Optic Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

China MPO/MTP Fiber Cables Suppliers

The MTP/MPO Trunk Cable is designed for 100G QSFP28 SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 40G QSFP+ SR4 transceivers direct connection and high-density data center applications .

MTP/MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles.
Less than 0.50 dB IL, MTP Female to MTP Female connector and 3.0mm Plenum (OFNP) bunch cable is designed for 40G/100G direct connection and high-density data center applications.

MPO-MPO trunk cable

Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry