Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
  • Description:MPO-MPO Fiber Patch Cable,MPO Patch Cord,MPO-MPO Fiber Cable
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. MPO-MPO Fiber Patch Cable,MPO Patch Cord,MPO-MPO Fiber Cable
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Assembly > MPO/MTP Fiber Cables > High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord

High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord

Share to:  
  • Mr. Hu

Basic Info

Model No.: OFC-MPOMPO-OM3-12

Product Description

MPO/MTP Fiber Cables are kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in data centers.

It saves space and is easy to maintain.

  • High quality MPO/Mtp Fiber Cables are factory pre-terminated,tested and packaged along with the test reports.
  • These reports serve as long-term documentation and quality control.
  • Decreasing cable volume-MPO/MTP Fiber Cables have very small diameters,which decrease the cable volume and improve the air-conditioning conditions in data centers.
  • Time saving-with the special plug and play design, MPO/MTP Fiber Cables can be incorporated and immediately plugged in,it greatly helps reduce the installation time.
  • MPO/MTP Fiber Cables/ Fiber Patch Cables are kind of high density cable assemblies which is generally use in three areas.

1.The data center application with high dense degree environment

2.The optical fiber to the building

3. The internal connector application in fiber equipment


High Density Low Loss MPO-MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cable

High Density Low Loss MPO-MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cables


MPO-MPO Fiber Patch Cable

MPO-MPO Fiber Cable

MPO Patch Cord

High Density MPO-MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cable



Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Detailsone piece in a plastic bag.
Several bags in a larger plastic bag.
hundreds of bags in a cartoon of 42*42*32cm.
other size carton is available too.Delivery TimeShipped in 7 days after payment





Looking for ideal MPO-MPO Fiber Patch Cable Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the MPO Patch Cord are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of MPO-MPO Fiber Cable. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Assembly > MPO/MTP Fiber Cables

Product Images
  • High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord
  • High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord
  • High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord
  • High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord
  • High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier