Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

10 Years for China Fiber Optic Pigtails,Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails,Fiber Pigtail Supplier SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable supply to Cayman Islands Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

ground breaking and well-trained work for SC Pigtail Single Mode,SC 12 Colors Pigtail,SC Pigtail Single Mode 0.9mm. We have more than 8 years of experience in this industry and have a good reputation in this field. Our products have won praise from customers worldwide. Our aim is to help customers realize their goals. We are making great efforts to achieve this win-win situation and sincerely welcome you to join us.

10 Years for China Fiber Optic Pigtails,Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails,Fiber Pigtail Supplier SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable supply to Cayman Islands Suppliers

SC Fiber optic pigtails provide a single connector terminated on 900um buffered cable. The optical fiber meets G.652D or G.657A2 bend insensitive specifications . Fibers are backward compatible with G.652D fibers for easy splicing . pigtails are provided in 1.5-2 metter length and the 12 standard TIA colors .

SC UPC fiber optic pigtail

Product Specifications

Connector A

SC

Connector B

Unterminated

Fiber Mode

9/125μm

Fiber Type

Simplex

Polish

UPC/APC

Cable Diameter

0.9mm

Jacket Material

PVC/LSZH

Jacket Color

Yellow

Wavelength

1310nm/1550nm

Durability

>1000 Times

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

Interchangeability

≤0.2dB

Return Loss

≥50dB

Vibration

≤0.2dB

Operating Temperature

-40~75°C

Storage Temperature

-45~85°C


Our personnel are generally within the spirit of "continuous improvement and excellence", and using the excellent top quality goods, favorable rate and superior after-sales expert services, we try to win every customer's believe in for SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Israel,Sao Tome and Principe,Tokelau. Our focus on product quality innovation technology and customer service has made us one of undisputed leaders worldwide in the field. Bearing the concept of "Quality First Customer Paramount Sincerity and Innovation" in our mind Now we have achieved great progress in the past years. Clients are welcomed to buy our standard products and solutions or send us requests. You might be impressed by our quality and price. Please contact us now!

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier