Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

10 Years for Multi Mode Duplex Adapter LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL supply to Bhutan Supplier

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

With state-of-the-art technologies and facilities, strict high-quality management, reasonable price tag, top-quality service and close co-operation with clients, we're devoted to delivering the top value for our consumers for LC Duplex Adapter Singlemode,LC Duplex Adapter Multimode,LC Duplex Adapter. hope to establish friendly and cooperative business make contact with with you and attain a win-win objective.

10 Years for Multi Mode Duplex Adapter LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL supply to Bhutan Supplier

LC Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.

By linking two connectors precisely, fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as possible. At the same time, fiber optic adapters have the merits of low insertion loss, good interchangeability and reproducibility.  we supplies a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapter.

LC duplex fiber optic adapter

Product Specifications

Connector Type

LC-LC

Polish Type

UPC

Fiber Counts

Duplex

Fiber Mode

Singlemode

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

Durability

≤0.1dB

Flammability Rate

UL94-V0

Working Temperature

-25~70°C


"Being supported by an state-of-the-art and skilled IT team, we could supply technical support on pre-sales & after-sales service for LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Croatia (local name: Hrvatska),Australia,Cayman Islands. Our company is an international supplier on this kind of merchandise. We provide an amazing selection of high-quality solutions. Our goal is to delight you with our distinctive collection of mindful items while providing value and excellent service. Our mission is simple: To offer the best products and service to our customers at the lowest prices possible.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier