Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

100% Original for 10G Connector Sfp Transceiver 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver supply to Panama Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

With sophisticated technologies and facilities, strict top quality handle, reasonable value, exceptional support and close co-operation with clients, we are devoted to furnishing the ideal worth for our clients for 10G SFP CWDM BIDI Optical Transceiver,10G SFP CWDM BIDI 40km Transceiver,10G SFP CWDM BIDI Transceiver. should you have any query or wish to place an initial order please do not hesitate to contact us.

100% Original for 10G Connector Sfp Transceiver 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver supply to Panama Suppliers

10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI Optical Transceiver is designed for single fiber transmission up to 40km distance ,the CWDM BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver must be used for the FTTH project which has only one fiber available . Enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceivers compatible with 10G ETHERNET. It is suitable for Singlemode Fiber (SMF) communications. 

10G SFP+ BIDI 40km optical transceiver

Product Features 
 Up to 10.3Gbps data links
 9/125µm SMF*1
 CWDM DFB laser, APD 
 Power Budget *1
 Simplex LC Connector
 Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint             
 Single 3. 3V power supply 
 Operating temperature: 0℃ to 70℃
 RoHS                               
 Digital Diagnostic Monitor (DDM)


Recommended Operating Conditions

Parameter

Symbol

Min.

Typical

Max.

Unit

Operating Case Temperature

TC

0

70

Power Supply Voltage

VCC

3.15

3.3

3.45

V

Power Supply Current

ICC

350

mA

Data Rate

10

GBps

Power Budget

PB

21

dBm


To continually enhance the management technique by virtue of your rule of "sincerely, great faith and high-quality are the base of company development", we widely absorb the essence of similar merchandise internationally, and continuously build new merchandise to meet the demands of customers for 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Heard and Mc Donald Islands,Liberia,Bhutan. Due to the stability of our items timely supply and our sincere service we are able to sell our merchandise not only over the domestic market but also exported to countries and regions including the Middle East Asia Europe and other countries and regions. At the same time we also undertake OEM and ODM orders. We will do our best to serve your company and establish a successful and friendly cooperation with you.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier