Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

100% Original for Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable supply to Portugal Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Gaining client pleasure is our company's aim without end. We are going to make excellent ef for LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cable,LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cord,LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Cable. African and Latin American countries.

100% Original for Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable supply to Portugal Suppliers

The LC-LC duplex 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for 10Gigabit, 25GBase-SR and 40GBASE-Bidi connection for data center, cloud storage networks . The LC-LC duplex OM3 patch cables are normally insert the 10G/25G SR or 40G Bidi SR optical transceiver directly , so we must guarantee clean endsurface , low instersion loss and good return loss . We provide Riser and Plenum jacket cable to USA customers and LSZH jacket to EU customers .

LC-LC OM3 duplex patch cord

Product Specifications

Connector Type

LC to LC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OM3 50/125μm

Jacket Color

Aqua

Polish Type

UPC to UPC

Wavelength

850/1300nm

Fiber Count

Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

≥35dB

Minimum Bend Radius

15mm

Fiber Grade

G.651

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C

"We preserve increasing and perfecting our solutions and service. At the same time, we function actively to do research and growth for LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Dominican Republic,Palau,Syrian Arab Republic. With many years good service and development we have a qualified international trade sales team. Our items have exported to North America, Europe, Japan, Korea, Australia, New Zealand, Russia and other countries. Looking forward to build up a good and long term cooperation with you in coming future!

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier