Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

100% Original for Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable supply to Portugal Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Our mission is to allow you to create long-lasting relationships together with your consumers via the ability of marketing merchandise. for LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cable,LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cord,LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Cable. Let's cooperate hand in hand to jointly create a beautiful future. We sincerely welcome you to visit our business or call us for cooperation!

100% Original for Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable supply to Portugal Suppliers

The LC-LC duplex 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for 10Gigabit, 25GBase-SR and 40GBASE-Bidi connection for data center, cloud storage networks . The LC-LC duplex OM3 patch cables are normally insert the 10G/25G SR or 40G Bidi SR optical transceiver directly , so we must guarantee clean endsurface , low instersion loss and good return loss . We provide Riser and Plenum jacket cable to USA customers and LSZH jacket to EU customers .

LC-LC OM3 duplex patch cord

Product Specifications

Connector Type

LC to LC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OM3 50/125μm

Jacket Color

Aqua

Polish Type

UPC to UPC

Wavelength

850/1300nm

Fiber Count

Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

≥35dB

Minimum Bend Radius

15mm

Fiber Grade

G.651

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C

"Our goal is to provide high quality products at competitive prices, and top-notch service to customers around the world. We are ISO9001, CE, and GS certified and strictly adhere to their quality specifications for LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bosnia and Herzegovina,Puerto Rico,Belize. Business philosophy: Take the customer as the Center take the quality as the life integrity responsibility focus innovation.We will provide professional quality in return for the trust of customers with most major global suppliers,all of our employees will work together and move forward together.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier