Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Best quality and factory for 200G Cfp2 Transceiver 200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver export to Albania Supplier

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Dependable top quality and great credit score standing are our principles, which will help us at a top-ranking position. Adhering for the tenet of "quality first, customer supreme" for 200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver,200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver,200G CFP2 LR4 Transceiver. the more economical the price is. We also offer good OEM service to many famous brands.

Best quality and factory for 200G Cfp2 Transceiver 200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver export to Albania Supplier

The 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is our new prouct which supports 200GBASE-LR4 up to 10km transmission on Singlemode Fiber (SMF) . 200G CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver is compliant to IEEE802.3bs , CFP2 MSA hardware specification and EU RoHS 6/6.

200G CFP2 LR4 10km optical transceiver

Features

 Supports 200GBASE-LR4;

 Lane signaling rate 26.5625 Gb/s with PAM4;

 Up to 10km transmission on SMF;

 LAN WDM EML laser and PIN receiver;

 High speed I/O electrical interface (200GAUI-8);

 I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring;

 CFP2 MSA package with duplex LC connector;

 Single +3.3V power supply;

 Maximum power consumption 12 W;

 Operating case temperature: 0 to +70 °C;

 Compliant to IEEE 802.3bs;

 Compliant to CFP2 MSA hardware specification;

 Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS 6/6);

Application

 200GBASE-LR4;

 200G Ethernet.

Recommended Operating Conditions 

Parameter

Symbol

Min.

Typical

Max.

Unit

Notes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Operating Case Temperature

TC

0

-

+70

°C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Power Supply Voltage

VCC

3.2

3.3

3.4

V

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Power Supply Current

ICC

-

-

3.75

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maximum Power Dissipation

PD

-

-

12

W

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aggregate Bit Rate

BRAVE

-

212.5

-

Gb/s

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lane Bit Rate

BRLANE

-

53.125

-

Gb/s

With PAM4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Transmission Distance

TD

2

-

10000

m

Over SMF


"We're commitment to offer you the aggressive cost ,superb products and solutions top quality, too as fast delivery for 200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Armenia,Sierra Leone,Chad. We are going to supply much better products and solutions with diversified designs and professional services. At the same time welcome OEM ODM orders invite friends at home and abroad together common development and achieve win-win integrity innovation and expand business opportunities! If you have any question or will need more information you should feel free to contact us. We are looking forward to receiving your enquiries soon.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier