Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

China Gold Supplier for 100G Cfp2 Transceiver 100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver supply to Qatar Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

We have many excellent staff members good at marketing, QC, and dealing with kinds of troublesome problem in the production process for 100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver,100G CFP LR4 10km Transceiver,100G CFP Optical Transceiver. Keen cooperation and Development" are our plans. We've been here anticipating good friends all around the globe!

China Gold Supplier for 100G Cfp2 Transceiver 100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver supply to Qatar Suppliers

100GE CFP Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over Singlemode Fiber,transmission distance is up to 10km . They are compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an MDIO interface, as specified by the CFP MSA. The Optical Transceiver is compliant per the RoHS .

100G CFP LR4 10km optical transceiver

Features
 Supports multi-rate (100GBASE-100GE and OTU4) from 103.1Gb/s to 111.8Gb/s aggregate;
 Lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s 100GE, 27.95 Gb/s OTU4
 Up to 10km transmission on SMF
 LAN WDM EML laser and PIN receiver
 High speed I/O electrical interface (CAUI-10)
 MDIO interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
 CFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
 Single +3.3V power supply
 Maximum power consumption 16W
 Operating case temperature: -5 to +70 °C
 Complies with IEEE802.3ba and ITU-T G.959
 Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS 6/6)
Application
 100GBASE-LR4

100G CFP LR4

We stick with the theory of "quality very first, support 1st, continual improvement and innovation to fulfill the customers" for that management and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the quality objective. To excellent our company, we provide the merchandise together with the great good quality at the reasonable cost for 100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: United States Minor Outlying Islands,Bolivia,Nauru. quality first-class modern enterprise and work hard!

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier