Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

China Gold Supplier for Simplex Patch Cable SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord export to Ireland Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Our pursuit and firm aim should be to "Always fulfill our buyer requirements". We carry on to produce and structure top-quality excellent solutions for equally our aged and new consumers and accomplish a win-win prospect for our consumers as well as us for SC-FC UPC Singlemode OS2 9/125 PatchCord,SC-FC UPC Singlemode OS2 Patch Cord,SC-FC UPC Singlemode Patch Cord. Iran and Iraq. The mission of our company is to provide the highest quality products with best price. We are looking forward to doing business with you!

China Gold Supplier for Simplex Patch Cable SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord export to Ireland Suppliers

The SC-FC 9/125μm single mode fiber optic patch cable is mostly used for optical connection in Cabinet . The FC connector is with a threaded body ,which was designed for use in high-vibration environments . It is commonly used with both single mode fiber and polanzation-maintaining optical fiber.

SC-FC singlemode simplex patch cable

Product Specifications

Connector Type

SC to FC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OS2 9/125μm

Jacket Color

Yellow

Polish Type

UPC or APC

Wavelength

1260~1625nm

Fiber Count

Simplex/Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

UPC≥50dB APC≥65dB

Minimum Bend Radius

10mm

Fiber Grade

G.652/G.657

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C

We insist on offering premium quality creation with very good company concept, honest product sales along with the finest and fast assistance. it will bring you not only the premium quality item and huge profit, but the most significant is to occupy the endless market for SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: India,Slovenia,Lesotho. After years' creating and developing with the advantages of trained qualified talents and rich marketing experience outstanding achievements were gradually made. We get good reputation from the customers due to our good goods quality and fine after-sale service. We sincerely wish to create a more prosperous and flourishing future together with all the friends home and abroad!

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier