Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

China Gold Supplier for Simplex Patch Cable SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord export to Ireland Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

We have a highly efficient team to deal with inquiries from customers. Our goal is "100% customer satisfaction by our product quality, price & our team service" and enjoy a good reputation among clients. With many factories, we can provide a wide range of SC-FC UPC Singlemode OS2 9/125 PatchCord,SC-FC UPC Singlemode OS2 Patch Cord,SC-FC UPC Singlemode Patch Cord. Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously changing economic and social needs.

China Gold Supplier for Simplex Patch Cable SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord export to Ireland Suppliers

The SC-FC 9/125μm single mode fiber optic patch cable is mostly used for optical connection in Cabinet . The FC connector is with a threaded body ,which was designed for use in high-vibration environments . It is commonly used with both single mode fiber and polanzation-maintaining optical fiber.

SC-FC singlemode simplex patch cable

Product Specifications

Connector Type

SC to FC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OS2 9/125μm

Jacket Color

Yellow

Polish Type

UPC or APC

Wavelength

1260~1625nm

Fiber Count

Simplex/Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

UPC≥50dB APC≥65dB

Minimum Bend Radius

10mm

Fiber Grade

G.652/G.657

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C

"The corporate upholds the philosophy of ""Be No.1 in quality, be rooted on credit rating and trustworthiness for growth"", will proceed to serve aged and new buyers from home and abroad whole-heatedly for SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Sao Tome and Principe,Western Sahara,Sierra Leone. With the highest standards of product quality and service our goods have been exported to more than 25 countries like the USA CANADA GERMANY FRANCE UAE Malaysia and so on.We're very pleased to serve customers from all over the world!

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier