Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturers for Fiber Cable Connectors SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied supply to Estonia Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

We believe that long expression partnership is actually a result of top quality, worth added services, prosperous experience and personal contact for SC Connector Single Mode/multimode Preassemblied,SC Connector Single Mode/multimode,SC Connect Preassemblied. Sincerely sit up for serving you in the in the vicinity of future. You are sincerely welcome to visit our corporation to talk organization face to face with each other and build long-term co-operation with us!

China Manufacturers for Fiber Cable Connectors SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied supply to Estonia Suppliers

The SC fiber optic connectors are compliant to IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications. It is with one piece construction and pulls proof design. SC is low cost but high performance, which makes it one of the most popular cables. We supply the single mode 9/125, multimode 50/125 and multimode 62.5/125 types SC fiber optic connectors. They are with various PC, UPC, and APC connectors respectively. Our SC fiber connectors are available in simplex or duplex versions, with custom design available.

SC fiber optic connector

"We pursue the administration tenet of ""Quality is exceptional, Assistance is supreme, Reputation is first"", and will sincerely create and share success with all clients for SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Guinea,Central African Republic,Turkmenistan. "Quality" "honesty" and "service" is our principle. Our loyalty and commitments remain respectfully at your service. Contact Us Today For further information contact us now.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier