Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Excellent quality for for Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable supply to Niger Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

We take pleasure in an exceptionally excellent status between our buyers for LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cable,LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cord,LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Cable. the most beneficial high-quality and long-term cooperation.

Excellent quality for for Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable supply to Niger Suppliers

The LC-LC duplex 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for 10Gigabit, 25GBase-SR and 40GBASE-Bidi connection for data center, cloud storage networks . The LC-LC duplex OM3 patch cables are normally insert the 10G/25G SR or 40G Bidi SR optical transceiver directly , so we must guarantee clean endsurface , low instersion loss and good return loss . We provide Riser and Plenum jacket cable to USA customers and LSZH jacket to EU customers .

LC-LC OM3 duplex patch cord

Product Specifications

Connector Type

LC to LC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OM3 50/125μm

Jacket Color

Aqua

Polish Type

UPC to UPC

Wavelength

850/1300nm

Fiber Count

Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

≥35dB

Minimum Bend Radius

15mm

Fiber Grade

G.651

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C

The really abundant projects administration experiences and just one to one particular provider model make the substantial importance of organization communication and our easy understanding of your expectations for LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Switzerland,French Southern Territories,Ireland. We will initiate the second phase of our development strategy. Our company regards "reasonable prices efficient production time and good after-sales service" as our tenet. If you are interested in any of our products or would like to discuss a custom order please feel free to contact us. We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier