Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Excellent quality price for Fiber Optic Adapters SC single mode simplex adapter export to Israel Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Trust us and you will gain more. Please feel free to contact us for SC Single Mode Simplex Adapter,SC Single Mode Simplex Coupler,SC Single Mode Adapter. We sincerely do our best to provide the most beneficial assistance for many of the shoppers and businessmen.

Excellent quality price for Fiber Optic Adapters SC single mode simplex adapter export to Israel Suppliers

SC Fiber optic adapters have various types including single mode and multimode , ceramic sleeve and bronze sleeve ,simplex and duplex versions . Standard female to female SC fiber optic adapters and hybrid SC fiber optic adapters are available.

SC fiber optic adapters are with plastic housing and blue color for SC UPC ,green color for SC APC , beige for multimode . We also supply the metal housing SC fiber optic adapters .

SC simplex fiber optic adapter

Product Specifications

Connector Type

SC-SC

Polish Type

UPC

Fiber Counts

Simplex

Fiber Mode

Singlemode

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

Durability

≤0.1dB

Flammability Rate

UL94-V0

Working Temperature

-25~70°C


We not only will try our greatest to present fantastic expert services to each purchaser, but also are ready to receive any suggestion offered by our prospects for SC single mode simplex adapter. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Myanmar,Nicaragua,Estonia. Being guided by customer demands aiming at improving the efficiency and quality of customer service we constantly improve items and present more complete services. We sincerely welcome friends to negotiate business and start cooperation with us. We hope to join hands with friends in different industries to create a brilliant future.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier