Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Excellent quality price for Fiber Optic Adapters SC single mode simplex adapter export to Israel Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Our eternal pursuits are the attitude of "regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science" and the theory of "quality the basic, trust the first and administration the advanced" for SC Single Mode Simplex Adapter,SC Single Mode Simplex Coupler,SC Single Mode Adapter. good after-sales services into the buyers. And we're going to produce a dazzling future.

Excellent quality price for Fiber Optic Adapters SC single mode simplex adapter export to Israel Suppliers

SC Fiber optic adapters have various types including single mode and multimode , ceramic sleeve and bronze sleeve ,simplex and duplex versions . Standard female to female SC fiber optic adapters and hybrid SC fiber optic adapters are available.

SC fiber optic adapters are with plastic housing and blue color for SC UPC ,green color for SC APC , beige for multimode . We also supply the metal housing SC fiber optic adapters .

SC simplex fiber optic adapter

Product Specifications

Connector Type

SC-SC

Polish Type

UPC

Fiber Counts

Simplex

Fiber Mode

Singlemode

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

Durability

≤0.1dB

Flammability Rate

UL94-V0

Working Temperature

-25~70°C


With advanced technologies and facilities, strict high-quality handle, reasonable rate, superior services and close co-operation with prospects, we are devoted to furnishing the best price for our customers for SC single mode simplex adapter. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Peru,Belarus,Dominica. As a leading manufacture and exporter we enjoy a good reputation in the international markets especially in America and Europe because of our top quality and reasonable prices.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier