Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory directly for Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC single mode simplex patch cable supply to Solomon Islands Supplier

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

ground breaking and well-trained work for LC-SC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable,LC-SC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord,LC-SC Single Mode Simplex Cable. It is our customers' satisfaction over our products and services that always inspires us to do better in this business. We build mutually beneficial relationship with our clients by giving them large selection of premium car parts at marked down prices. We offer wholesale prices on all our quality parts so you are guaranteed greater savings.

Factory directly for Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC single mode simplex patch cable supply to Solomon Islands Supplier

The LC-SC simplex/duplex 9/125 micron single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed. It meets RoHS compliant, and cable is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.

SC-LC simplex patch cord

Product Specifications

Connector Type

LC to SC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OS2 9/125μm

Jacket Color

Yellow

Polish Type

UPC to UPC

Wavelength

1260~1625nm

Fiber Count

Simplex/Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

≥50dB

Minimum Bend Radius

10mm

Fiber Grade

G.652/G.657

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C



"Fast and great quotations, informed advisers to help you choose the correct solution that suits all your requirements, a short creation time, responsible top quality manage and distinct providers for paying and shipping affairs for LC-SC single mode simplex patch cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Norway,Somalia,Burundi. To provide customers with excellent equipment and services and constantly develop new machine is our company's business objectives. We look forward to your cooperation.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier