Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory directly for Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC single mode simplex patch cable supply to Solomon Islands Supplier

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Generally customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate goal for LC-SC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable,LC-SC Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord,LC-SC Single Mode Simplex Cable. Our intention would be to assistance customers know their aims. We've been producing good endeavours to achieve this win-win predicament and sincerely welcome you to definitely sign up for us.

Factory directly for Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC single mode simplex patch cable supply to Solomon Islands Supplier

The LC-SC simplex/duplex 9/125 micron single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed. It meets RoHS compliant, and cable is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.

SC-LC simplex patch cord

Product Specifications

Connector Type

LC to SC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OS2 9/125μm

Jacket Color

Yellow

Polish Type

UPC to UPC

Wavelength

1260~1625nm

Fiber Count

Simplex/Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

≥50dB

Minimum Bend Radius

10mm

Fiber Grade

G.652/G.657

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C



"We believe in: Innovation is our soul and spirit. Excellent is our life. Shopper need to have is our God for LC-SC single mode simplex patch cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Czech Republic,Jordan,Cambodia. Till now the goods list has been updated regularly and attracted clients from around the globe. In depth facts is often obtained in our web-site and you'll be served with premium quality consultant service by our after-sale group. They will help you get in depth acknowledge about our goods and make a satisfied negotiation. Company go to to our factory in Brazil is also welcome at any time. Hope to obtain your inquiries for any delighted co-operation.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier