Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Price for Duplex Patch Cable SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord export to India Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

All products are manufactured with advanced equipment and strict QC procedures in order to ensure high quality. Welcome customers new and old to contact us for SC-FC UPC Singlemode OS2 9/125 PatchCord,SC-FC UPC Singlemode OS2 Patch Cord,SC-FC UPC Singlemode Patch Cord. so we can give you the best price with the same quality if you are interested in us.

Factory Price for Duplex Patch Cable SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord export to India Suppliers

The SC-FC 9/125μm single mode fiber optic patch cable is mostly used for optical connection in Cabinet . The FC connector is with a threaded body ,which was designed for use in high-vibration environments . It is commonly used with both single mode fiber and polanzation-maintaining optical fiber.

SC-FC singlemode simplex patch cable

Product Specifications

Connector Type

SC to FC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OS2 9/125μm

Jacket Color

Yellow

Polish Type

UPC or APC

Wavelength

1260~1625nm

Fiber Count

Simplex/Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

UPC≥50dB APC≥65dB

Minimum Bend Radius

10mm

Fiber Grade

G.652/G.657

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C

"It adheres on the tenet ""Honest, industrious, enterprising, innovative"" to acquire new solutions regularly. It regards shoppers, success as its very own success. Let us establish prosperous future hand in hand for SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Sao Tome and Principe,Madagascar,French Polynesia. We are fully aware of our customer's needs. We provide high quality products competitive prices and the first class service. We would like to establish good business relationships as well as friendship with you in the near future.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier