Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Price for Mtp Fiber Cables High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord export to Guinea-Bissau Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Our pros are lessen prices,dynamic sales team,specialised QC,sturdy factories,top quality services and products for MPO-MPO Fiber Patch Cable,MPO Patch Cord,MPO-MPO Fiber Cable. Our company puts emphasis on the management, the introduction of talented personnel, and the construction of staff building, trying hard to improve the quality and liability consciousness of staff members. Our company successfully attained IS9001 Certification and European CE Certification of

Factory Price for Mtp Fiber Cables High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord export to Guinea-Bissau Suppliers

MPO/MTP Fiber Cables are kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in data centers.

It saves space and is easy to maintain.

  • High quality MPO/MTP Fiber Cables are factory pre-terminated,tested and packaged along with the test reports.
  • These reports serve as long-term documentation and  quality control.
  • Decreasing cable volume-MPO/MTP Fiber Cables have very small diameters,which decrease the cable volume and improve the air-conditioning conditions in data centers.
  • Time saving-with the special plug and play design, MPO/MTP Fiber Cables can be incorporated and immediately plugged in,it greatly helps reduce the installation time.
  • MPO/MTP Fiber Cables/ Fiber Patch Cables are kind of high density cable assemblies which is generally use in three areas.

        1.The data center application with high dense degree environment

        2.The optical fiber to the building

        3. The internal connector application in fiber equipment


High Density Low Loss MPO-MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cable

High Density Low Loss MPO-MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cables


MPO-MPO Fiber Patch Cable

MPO-MPO Fiber Cable

MPO Patch Cord

High Density MPO-MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cable



Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Detailsone piece in a plastic bag.
Several bags in a larger plastic bag.
hundreds of bags in a cartoon of 42*42*32cm.
other size carton is available too.Delivery TimeShipped in 7 days after payment





We have state-of-the-art tools. Our products are exported towards the USA, the UK and so on, enjoying a fantastic reputation amongst customers for High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Switzerland,Bahamas,Burundi. We have 48 provincial agencies in the country. We also have stable cooperation with several international trading companies. They place order with us and export products and solutions to other countries. We expect to cooperate with you to develop a larger market.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier