Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Price for Mtp Fiber Cables High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord export to Guinea-Bissau Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

The corporation upholds the philosophy of "Be No.1 in excellent, be rooted on credit rating and trustworthiness for MPO-MPO Fiber Patch Cable,MPO Patch Cord,MPO-MPO Fiber Cable. African and Latin American countries.

Factory Price for Mtp Fiber Cables High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord export to Guinea-Bissau Suppliers

MPO/MTP Fiber Cables are kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in data centers.

It saves space and is easy to maintain.

  • High quality MPO/MTP Fiber Cables are factory pre-terminated,tested and packaged along with the test reports.
  • These reports serve as long-term documentation and  quality control.
  • Decreasing cable volume-MPO/MTP Fiber Cables have very small diameters,which decrease the cable volume and improve the air-conditioning conditions in data centers.
  • Time saving-with the special plug and play design, MPO/MTP Fiber Cables can be incorporated and immediately plugged in,it greatly helps reduce the installation time.
  • MPO/MTP Fiber Cables/ Fiber Patch Cables are kind of high density cable assemblies which is generally use in three areas.

        1.The data center application with high dense degree environment

        2.The optical fiber to the building

        3. The internal connector application in fiber equipment


High Density Low Loss MPO-MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cable

High Density Low Loss MPO-MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cables


MPO-MPO Fiber Patch Cable

MPO-MPO Fiber Cable

MPO Patch Cord

High Density MPO-MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cable



Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Detailsone piece in a plastic bag.
Several bags in a larger plastic bag.
hundreds of bags in a cartoon of 42*42*32cm.
other size carton is available too.Delivery TimeShipped in 7 days after payment





"Assume full responsibility to satisfy all needs of our clients; achieve continual advancements by endorsing the expansion of our purchasers; turn into the final permanent cooperative partner of clientele and maximize the interests of clients for High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bangladesh,Lao People's Democratic Republic,Angola. Our technical expertise customer-friendly service and specialized goods make us/company name the first choice of customers and vendors. We have been looking for your inquiry. Let's set up the cooperation right now!

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier