Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Supplier for Fiber Optic Patch Cable High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables export to Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

In order to best meet client's needs, all of our operations are strictly per for High Density Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables,LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cable,SM Unitboot Jumper. We now have skilled merchandise knowledge and rich experience on manufacturing. We always imagine your good results is our small business!

Factory Supplier for Fiber Optic Patch Cable High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables export to Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands Suppliers

High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables


a. An integrated boot and clip unique design which can increase panel density to its highest possible, and ensures correct A/B orientation.

b. A multi-stage machine process provides best insertion, return losses and also precise alignment

c. It is thin, flexible and compatible with standard LC Products, saving more space in cabling

d. It allows easier maintenance and operability and has vigorous cable jacket material, OFNR or OFNP.


LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables Features:

1. Unitboot connector aids cable management.

2. Thin, very flexible Fiber Patch Cables (round cable OD 3.0mm) with 2 fibers.

3. Available fiber OS2.

4. OFNR or OFNP coating.

5. Different length available

6. Sticker labelling at both cable ends(optional)

7. Polarisation version A,B



High Density Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables

LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cable

SM Unitboot Jumper



Packaging:

Packaging Detailsone piece in a plastic bag. 
 Several bags in a larger plastic bag. 

Hundreds of bags in a cartoon of 42*42*32cm. 

Other size carton is available too.


With our superb management, potent technical capability and strict quality command procedure, we go on to provide our shoppers with trustworthy high-quality, reasonable costs and outstanding services. We goal at becoming considered one of your most trustworthy partners and earning your pleasure for High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Andorra,Costa Rica,Solomon Islands. Many years of work experience we have realized the importance of providing good quality products and the best before-sales and after-sales services. Most problems between suppliers and clients are due to poor communication. Culturally suppliers can be reluctant to question things they do not understand. We break down those barriers to ensure you get what you want to the level you expect when you want it. faster delivery time and the product you want is our Criterion .

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier