Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory wholesale price for Sfp Module Transceiver 10G SFP+ ZR 80km optical transceiver supply to Portugal Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

We are going to make every single effort for being excellent and excellent, and accelerate our ways for standing while in the rank of international top-grade and high-tech enterprises for 10G SFP ZR 80km Optical Transceiver,10G SFP ZR 80km Transceiver,10G SFP ZR Optical Transceiver. Africa and Eastern Europe. we will source top quality goods using the really aggressive selling price.

Factory wholesale price for Sfp Module Transceiver 10G SFP+ ZR 80km optical transceiver supply to Portugal Suppliers

The 10G SFP+ ZR 80km Optical Transceiver is designed for quite long distance up to 80km transmission , EML laser and APD receiver guarantee the excellent performance .

10G SFP+ ZR 80km optical transceiver

Specification :

Distance:80 km
Data Rate (max):11.3 Gb/s
Protocol:8x Fibre Channel Compliant 10x Fibre Channel Compliant 10 Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Wireless CPRI Compliant
Operation Temperature (°C):-5-70
Diagnostics:Digital
Transmitter:EML
Receiver:APD
Voltage Supply:3.3
Connector:LC
Wavelength:1550nm

Recommended Operating Conditions

Parameter

Symbol

Min.

Typical

Max.

Unit

Operating Case Temperature

TC

0

70

Power Supply Voltage

VCC

3.15

3.3

3.45

V

Power Supply Current

ICC

350

mA

Data Rate

10

GBps

Power Budget

PB

24          

dBm

We've got quite possibly the most state-of-the-art production gear, experienced and qualified engineers and workers, acknowledged top quality handle systems along with a friendly expert gross sales group pre/after-sales support for 10G SFP+ ZR 80km optical transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: South Africa,Ireland,Estonia. Our company regards "reasonable prices efficient production time and good after-sales service" as our tenet. If you are interested in any of our products and solutions or would like to discuss a custom order make sure you feel free to contact us. We've been looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier