Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Fast Delivery for 100G Cfp Optical Transceiver 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver supply to Philippines Supplier

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

To fulfill the customers' over-expected fulfillment , we have now our solid staff to deliver our greatest general assistance which includes internet marketing, product sales, creating, manufacturing, excellent controlling, packing, warehousing and logistics for 100G CFP ER4 40km Optical Transceiver,100G CFP ER4 40km Transceiver,100G CFP ER4 Transceiver. we would want to satisfy more and far more friends from the word and we hope supply the very best merchandise and assistance to you.

Fast Delivery for 100G Cfp Optical Transceiver 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver supply to Philippines Supplier

100GE CFP ER4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber, the transmission distance is up to 40km . 

100G CFP ER4 40km optical transceiver

Features

 Supports multi-rate (100GBASE-ER4 and OTU4) from 103.1Gb/s to 111.8Gb/s aggregate; Lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s GbE, 27.95 Gb/s OTU4

 Up to 40km transmission on SMF

 LAN WDM EML laser and PIN receiver with SOA

 High speed I/O electrical interface (CAUI)

 MDIO interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

 CFP MSA package with duplex LC connector

 Single +3.3V power supply

 Maximum power consumption 16W

 Operating case temperature: -5 to +70 °C

 Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS 6/6)


Application

 100GBASE-ER4


100G CFP ER4



We keep on with the theory of "quality first, provider initially, constant improvement and innovation to meet the customers" with the management and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the standard objective. To great our company, we deliver the merchandise using the fantastic excellent at the reasonable price for 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Slovenia,Georgia,Guyana. We have constructed strong and long co-operation relationship with an enormous quantity of companies within this business in Kenya and overseas. Immediate and specialist after-sale service supplied by our consultant group has happy our buyers. Detailed Info and parameters from the merchandise will probably be sent to you for any thorough acknowledge. Free samples may be delivered and company check out to our corporation. n Kenya for negotiation is constantly welcome. Hope to get inquiries type you and construct a long-term co-operation partnership.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier