Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Fast Delivery for 100G Cfp Optical Transceiver 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver supply to Philippines Supplier

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

We stick to the principle of "quality first, service first, continuous improvement and innovation to meet the customers" for the management and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the quality objective. To perfect our service, we provide the products with the good quality at the reasonable price for 100G CFP ER4 40km Optical Transceiver,100G CFP ER4 40km Transceiver,100G CFP ER4 Transceiver. Wish to co-operate and co-create an even better long term with you!

Fast Delivery for 100G Cfp Optical Transceiver 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver supply to Philippines Supplier

100GE CFP ER4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber, the transmission distance is up to 40km . 

100G CFP ER4 40km optical transceiver

Features

 Supports multi-rate (100GBASE-ER4 and OTU4) from 103.1Gb/s to 111.8Gb/s aggregate; Lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s GbE, 27.95 Gb/s OTU4

 Up to 40km transmission on SMF

 LAN WDM EML laser and PIN receiver with SOA

 High speed I/O electrical interface (CAUI)

 MDIO interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

 CFP MSA package with duplex LC connector

 Single +3.3V power supply

 Maximum power consumption 16W

 Operating case temperature: -5 to +70 °C

 Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS 6/6)


Application

 100GBASE-ER4


100G CFP ER4



"To continuously increase the administration process by virtue of the rule of ""sincerely, good religion and excellent are the base of company development"", we commonly absorb the essence of linked goods internationally, and continually build new solutions to fulfill the requires of shoppers for 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Croatia (local name: Hrvatska),Monaco,Cyprus. Our company has already had a lot of top factories and expert technology teams in China offering the best solutions techniques and services to worldwide customers. Honesty is our principle professional operation is our work service is our goal and customers' satisfaction is our future!

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier