Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Free sample for for 10G Sfp+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver export to Sri Lanka Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Our staff are generally while in the spirit of "continuous improvement and excellence", and while using the excellent high quality merchandise, favorable value and great after-sales services, we try to gain each customer's have faith in for 10G SFP CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver,10G SFP CWDM 60km Transceiver,10G SFP CWDM Optical Transceiver. attaining a new result in of glory with customers and strategic partners.

Free sample for for 10G Sfp+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver export to Sri Lanka Suppliers

The 10G SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver is 10Gbps CWDM enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ Optical Transceiver compatible with 10G ETHERNET, up to 60km transmission distance . It is suitable for Singlemode Fiber (SMF) communications. 

The 10G SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceivers are Class 1 Laser Products comply with FDA regulations. Meet Class 1 eye safety requirements of EN 60825 and the electrical safety requirements of EN 60950.

10G SFP+ CWDM 60km optical transceiver

Product Features 
 Up to 10.3Gbps data links
 9/125µm SMF*1 
 CWDM DFB laser, APD 
 Power Budget *1
 Dulplex LC Connector
 Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint             
 Single 3. 3V power supply
 Operating temperature: 0℃ to 70℃
 RoHS                               
 Digital Diagnostic Monitor (DDM)


Recommended Operating Conditions

Parameter

Symbol

Min.

Typical

Max.

Unit

Operating Case Temperature

TC

0

70

Power Supply Voltage

VCC

3.15

3.3

3.45

V

Power Supply Current

ICC

350

mA

Data Rate

10

GBps

Power Budget

PB

21

dBm

"Well-run tools, qualified sales crew, and superior after-sales providers; We are also a unified huge spouse and children, all people keep on with the corporate value ""unification, devotion, tolerance"" for 10G SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Burkina Faso,Iran (Islamic Republic of),French Southern Territories. Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously changing of economic and social needs. We welcome new and old customers from all walks of life to contact us for future business relationships and mutual success!

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier