Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

High definition for China Mpo Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer and Supplier High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord export to Peru Supplier

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

We welcome new and old customers from all walks of life to contact us for MPO-MPO Fiber Patch Cable,MPO Patch Cord,MPO-MPO Fiber Cable. Our tenet is clear all the time: to deliver high quality product at competitive price to customers around the world. We welcome potential buyers to contact us for OEM and ODM orders.

High definition for China Mpo Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer and Supplier High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord export to Peru Supplier

MPO/MTP Fiber Cables are kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in data centers.

It saves space and is easy to maintain.

  • High quality MPO/MTP Fiber Cables are factory pre-terminated,tested and packaged along with the test reports.
  • These reports serve as long-term documentation and  quality control.
  • Decreasing cable volume-MPO/MTP Fiber Cables have very small diameters,which decrease the cable volume and improve the air-conditioning conditions in data centers.
  • Time saving-with the special plug and play design, MPO/MTP Fiber Cables can be incorporated and immediately plugged in,it greatly helps reduce the installation time.
  • MPO/MTP Fiber Cables/ Fiber Patch Cables are kind of high density cable assemblies which is generally use in three areas.

        1.The data center application with high dense degree environment

        2.The optical fiber to the building

        3. The internal connector application in fiber equipment


High Density Low Loss MPO-MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cable

High Density Low Loss MPO-MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cables


MPO-MPO Fiber Patch Cable

MPO-MPO Fiber Cable

MPO Patch Cord

High Density MPO-MPO 12 Core OM3 Fiber Patch Cable



Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Detailsone piece in a plastic bag.
Several bags in a larger plastic bag.
hundreds of bags in a cartoon of 42*42*32cm.
other size carton is available too.Delivery TimeShipped in 7 days after payment





With our rich working experience and thoughtful companies, we have now been recognized as being a trustworthy supplier for a lot of global potential buyers for High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Maldives,Costa Rica,India. As operation principle is "be market-oriented good faith as principle win-win as objective" holding on "customer first quality assurance service first" as our purpose dedicated to provide the original quality create excellence service we won the praise and trust in the industry of auto parts. In the future We are going to supply quality product and excellent service in return to our customers welcome any suggestions and feedback from all over the world.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier