Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

High Performance for Fiber Optic Cable Connectors SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied supply to Benin Supplier

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

The key to our success is "Good Products Good quality, Reasonable Price and Efficient Service" for SC Connector Single Mode/multimode Preassemblied,SC Connector Single Mode/multimode,SC Connect Preassemblied. Welcome to create the well and extensive standing business enterprise interactions with our business to produce a superb potential jointly. customers' pleasure is our eternal pursuit!

High Performance for Fiber Optic Cable Connectors SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied supply to Benin Supplier

The SC fiber optic connectors are compliant to IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications. It is with one piece construction and pulls proof design. SC is low cost but high performance, which makes it one of the most popular cables. We supply the single mode 9/125, multimode 50/125 and multimode 62.5/125 types SC fiber optic connectors. They are with various PC, UPC, and APC connectors respectively. Our SC fiber connectors are available in simplex or duplex versions, with custom design available.

SC fiber optic connector

"The shopper satisfaction is our primary focus on. We uphold a consistent level of professionalism, quality, credibility and repair for SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Lesotho,Saint Kitts and Nevis,Tunisia. We welcome you to visit our company & factory and our showroom displays various products that will meet your expectations. Meanwhile it is convenient to visit our website. Our sales staff will try their best to provide you with the best services. If you need more information please do not hesitate to contact us via E-mail fax or telephone.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier