Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Hot New Products for China Customized Patch Cord,Duplex Patch Cable,Simplex Patch Cable Manufacturer SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord supply to Brunei Darussalam Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

We enjoy a very good reputation among our customers for our excellent product quality, competitive price and the best service for SC-FC UPC Singlemode OS2 9/125 PatchCord,SC-FC UPC Singlemode OS2 Patch Cord,SC-FC UPC Singlemode Patch Cord. Detailed attention towards the useful feedback and suggestions of our esteemed clients.

Hot New Products for China Customized Patch Cord,Duplex Patch Cable,Simplex Patch Cable Manufacturer SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord supply to Brunei Darussalam Suppliers

The SC-FC 9/125μm single mode fiber optic patch cable is mostly used for optical connection in Cabinet . The FC connector is with a threaded body ,which was designed for use in high-vibration environments . It is commonly used with both single mode fiber and polanzation-maintaining optical fiber.

SC-FC singlemode simplex patch cable

Product Specifications

Connector Type

SC to FC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OS2 9/125μm

Jacket Color

Yellow

Polish Type

UPC or APC

Wavelength

1260~1625nm

Fiber Count

Simplex/Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

UPC≥50dB APC≥65dB

Minimum Bend Radius

10mm

Fiber Grade

G.652/G.657

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C

While in the past few years, our organization absorbed and digested innovative technologies both equally at home and abroad. Meanwhile, our organization staffs a group of experts devoted for the advancement of SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Ethiopia,Virgin Islands (British),Spain. We guarantee that our company will try our best to reduce customer purchase cost shorten the period of purchase stable goods quality increase customers' satisfaction and achieve win-win situation .

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier