Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Low MOQ for for Multi Mode Duplex Adapter LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL export to Fiji Supplier

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Our pursuit and company purpose is always to "Always satisfy our consumer requirements". We keep on to acquire and style and design remarkable high-quality products for each our outdated and new customers and reach a win-win prospect for our consumers as well as us for LC Duplex Adapter Singlemode,LC Duplex Adapter Multimode,LC Duplex Adapter. With a positive and progressive attitude to customer's curiosity, our organization repeatedly improves our products top quality to meet the wants of consumers and further focuses on safety, reliability, environmental necessities, and innovation of

Low MOQ for for Multi Mode Duplex Adapter LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL export to Fiji Supplier

LC Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.

By linking two connectors precisely, fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as possible. At the same time, fiber optic adapters have the merits of low insertion loss, good interchangeability and reproducibility.  we supplies a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapter.

LC duplex fiber optic adapter

Product Specifications

Connector Type

LC-LC

Polish Type

UPC

Fiber Counts

Duplex

Fiber Mode

Singlemode

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

Durability

≤0.1dB

Flammability Rate

UL94-V0

Working Temperature

-25~70°C


We always think and practice corresponding to the change of circumstance, and grow up. We purpose at the achievement of a richer mind and body as well as the living for LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Germany,Norway,United States. The company attaches great importance to product quality and service quality based on the business philosophy "good with people genuine to whole world your satisfaction is our pursuit". we design goods According to customer's sample and requirements to meet the needs of the market and give different customers with personalised service. Our company warmly welcomes friends at home and abroad to visit to discuss cooperation and seek common development!

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier