Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Low MOQ for for Multi Mode Duplex Adapter LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL export to Fiji Supplier

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

we are sure that our product quality is stable and reliable and our products are best-selling at home and abroad. for LC Duplex Adapter Singlemode,LC Duplex Adapter Multimode,LC Duplex Adapter. welcome to our factoty for go to and instruction and small business.

Low MOQ for for Multi Mode Duplex Adapter LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL export to Fiji Supplier

LC Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines.

By linking two connectors precisely, fiber optic adapters allow the light sources to be transmitted at most and lower the loss as much as possible. At the same time, fiber optic adapters have the merits of low insertion loss, good interchangeability and reproducibility.  we supplies a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adapter.

LC duplex fiber optic adapter

Product Specifications

Connector Type

LC-LC

Polish Type

UPC

Fiber Counts

Duplex

Fiber Mode

Singlemode

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

Durability

≤0.1dB

Flammability Rate

UL94-V0

Working Temperature

-25~70°C


"Our intention should be to fulfill our consumers by offering golden provider, superior price and superior quality for LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Tajikistan,Saudi Arabia,Albania. Our solutions have national accreditation standards for experienced premium quality goods affordable value was welcomed by people around the globe. Our products will continue to increase in the order and look forward to cooperation with you Truly must any of people goods be of interest to you make sure you letus know. We're likely to be delighted to give you a quotation up on receipt of one's in depth specs.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier