Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Massive Selection for for Cfp Optical Transceiver 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver export to Rwanda Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

The key to our success is "Good Product Excellent, Reasonable Rate and Efficient Service" for 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver,100G CFP2 ER4 40km Transceiver,100G CFP2 ER4 Transceiver. We welcome new and aged buyers from all walks of daily life to get hold of us for upcoming business enterprise interactions and acquiring mutual good results!

Massive Selection for for Cfp Optical Transceiver 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver export to Rwanda Suppliers

100G CFP2 ER4 Optical Transceivers are designed for huge long distance transmission up to 40km over Singlemode Fiber ,they are used for ODN network .

100G CFP2 LR4 ER4 40km optical transceiver

Features

 Supports multi-rate (100GBASE-ER4 and OTU4) from 103.1Gb/s to 111.8Gb/s aggregate; Lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s GbE, 27.95 Gb/s OTU4

 Up to 40km transmission on SMF

 LAN WDM EML laser and PIN receiver with SOA

 High speed I/O electrical interface (CAUI-4)

 MDIO interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

 CFP2 MSA package with duplex LC connector

 Single +3.3V power supply

 Maximum power consumption 9 W

 Operating case temperature: -5 to +70 °C

 Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS 6/6)



Application

 100GBASE-ER4


CFP2 ER4 transceiver



"Being supported by an advanced and specialist IT team, we could give technical support on pre-sales & after-sales services for 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bhutan,Zambia,Martinique. Business philosophy: Take the customer as the Center take the quality as the life integrity responsibility focus innovation.We are going to supply expert quality in return for the trust of customers with most major global suppliers?ê?all of our employees will work together and move forward together.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier