Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Newly Arrival for Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable supply to Jamaica Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Our organization puts emphasis to the administration, the introduction of talented personnel, and also the construction of team building, making an attempt hard to enhance the standard and liability consciousness of workers members. Our business successfully attained IS9001 Certification and European CE Certification of SC Pigtail Single Mode,SC 12 Colors Pigtail,SC Pigtail Single Mode 0.9mm. We sincerely welcome you occur to visit us. Hope we now have very good cooperation from the potential.

Newly Arrival for Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable supply to Jamaica Suppliers

SC Fiber optic pigtails provide a single connector terminated on 900um buffered cable. The optical fiber meets G.652D or G.657A2 bend insensitive specifications . Fibers are backward compatible with G.652D fibers for easy splicing . pigtails are provided in 1.5-2 metter length and the 12 standard TIA colors .

SC UPC fiber optic pigtail

Product Specifications

Connector A

SC

Connector B

Unterminated

Fiber Mode

9/125μm

Fiber Type

Simplex

Polish

UPC/APC

Cable Diameter

0.9mm

Jacket Material

PVC/LSZH

Jacket Color

Yellow

Wavelength

1310nm/1550nm

Durability

>1000 Times

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

Interchangeability

≤0.2dB

Return Loss

≥50dB

Vibration

≤0.2dB

Operating Temperature

-40~75°C

Storage Temperature

-45~85°C


We have now a specialist, efficiency staff to provide good quality company for our consumer. We normally follow the tenet of customer-oriented, details-focused for SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Netherlands,Lithuania,Mayotte. We maintain timely delivery schedules innovative designs quality and transparency for our customers. Our moto is to deliver quality products within stipulated time.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier