Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Newly Arrival for Fiber Optic Pigtail SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable export to East Timor Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Our target should be to consolidate and improve the high-quality and repair of current goods, in the meantime regularly produce new solutions to meet unique customers' needs for SC Pigtail Single Mode,SC 12 Colors Pigtail,SC Pigtail Single Mode 0.9mm. Our solutions are widely recognized and reliable by users and can satisfy continuously acquiring economic and social needs.

Newly Arrival for Fiber Optic Pigtail SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable export to East Timor Suppliers

SC Fiber optic pigtails provide a single connector terminated on 900um buffered cable. The optical fiber meets G.652D or G.657A2 bend insensitive specifications . Fibers are backward compatible with G.652D fibers for easy splicing . pigtails are provided in 1.5-2 metter length and the 12 standard TIA colors .

SC UPC fiber optic pigtail

Product Specifications

Connector A

SC

Connector B

Unterminated

Fiber Mode

9/125μm

Fiber Type

Simplex

Polish

UPC/APC

Cable Diameter

0.9mm

Jacket Material

PVC/LSZH

Jacket Color

Yellow

Wavelength

1310nm/1550nm

Durability

>1000 Times

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

Interchangeability

≤0.2dB

Return Loss

≥50dB

Vibration

≤0.2dB

Operating Temperature

-40~75°C

Storage Temperature

-45~85°C


"We always get the job done being a tangible workforce making sure that we can easily give you the very best quality as well as finest selling price for SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Monaco,Yugoslavia,Western Sahara. Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously changing of economic and social needs. We welcome new and old customers from all walks of life to contact us for future business relationships and mutual success!

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier