Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Newly Arrival for Fiber Optic Pigtail SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable export to East Timor Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

We insist over the principle of enhancement of 'High high quality, Efficiency, Sincerity and Down-to-earth working approach' to offer you with superb assistance of processing for SC Pigtail Single Mode,SC 12 Colors Pigtail,SC Pigtail Single Mode 0.9mm. Be sure to get in touch with with us now.

Newly Arrival for Fiber Optic Pigtail SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable export to East Timor Suppliers

SC Fiber optic pigtails provide a single connector terminated on 900um buffered cable. The optical fiber meets G.652D or G.657A2 bend insensitive specifications . Fibers are backward compatible with G.652D fibers for easy splicing . pigtails are provided in 1.5-2 metter length and the 12 standard TIA colors .

SC UPC fiber optic pigtail

Product Specifications

Connector A

SC

Connector B

Unterminated

Fiber Mode

9/125μm

Fiber Type

Simplex

Polish

UPC/APC

Cable Diameter

0.9mm

Jacket Material

PVC/LSZH

Jacket Color

Yellow

Wavelength

1310nm/1550nm

Durability

>1000 Times

Insertion Loss

≤0.2dB

Interchangeability

≤0.2dB

Return Loss

≥50dB

Vibration

≤0.2dB

Operating Temperature

-40~75°C

Storage Temperature

-45~85°C


"Our personnel are often while in the spirit of ""continuous improvement and excellence"", and using the exceptional good quality items, favorable rate and great after-sales products and services, we try to get just about every customer's belief for SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Brunei Darussalam,Cook Islands,Colombia. In the new century we promote our enterprise spirit "United diligent high efficiency innovation" and stick to our policy"basing on quality be enterprising striking for first class brand". We would take this golden opportunity to create bright future.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier