Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

OEM Factory for for Mtp Fiber Optic Cable MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G OM3 8core trunk cable supply to Moldova Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

invite all interested potential buyers to visit our web-site or get in touch with us immediately for MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G Trunk Cable,MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP OM3 Trunk Cable,MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP Trunk Cable. should you may have any query or wish to place an initial purchase be sure to never hesitate to contact us.

OEM Factory for for Mtp Fiber Optic Cable MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G OM3 8core trunk cable supply to Moldova Suppliers

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP OM3 trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles.

Our MPO-MPO OM3 trunk cable has excellent performance with typical under0.35dB IL; MPO Female to MPO Female connector; 3.0mm OFNR/OFNP/LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center ,transmission distance up to 70meter .

MPO-MPO OM3 trunk cable

Product Specifications

Connector A

MPO/MTP Female

Connector B

MPO/MTP Female

Fiber Mode

OM3 50/125μm

Wavelength

850/1300nm

Polish Type

PC to PC

Minimum Bend Radius

30mm

Insertion Loss

0.5dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

Return Loss

≥20dB

Jacket OD

3.0mm

Cable Jacket

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Installation Tensile Load

100 N

Long-Term Tensile Load

50 N

Storage Temperature

-40°C to +85°C

Operating Temperature

-10°C to +70°C


"We can normally fulfill our respected consumers with our great excellent, great value and good provider due to we're much more specialist and extra hard-working and do it in cost-effective way for MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G OM3 8core trunk cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Namibia,Chad,Maldives. Our company is an international supplier on this kind of merchandise. We supply an amazing selection of high-quality merchandise. Our goal is to delight you with our distinctive collection of mindful items while providing value and excellent service. Our mission is simple: To supply the best items and service to our customers at the lowest prices possible.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier