Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

OEM Factory for for Mtp Fiber Optic Cable MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G OM3 8core trunk cable supply to Moldova Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

We sincerely count on exchange and cooperation with you. Allow us to move ahead hand in hand and attain win-win situation. for MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G Trunk Cable,MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP OM3 Trunk Cable,MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP Trunk Cable. but more even important is our best service and the competitive price.

OEM Factory for for Mtp Fiber Optic Cable MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G OM3 8core trunk cable supply to Moldova Suppliers

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP OM3 trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles.

Our MPO-MPO OM3 trunk cable has excellent performance with typical under0.35dB IL; MPO Female to MPO Female connector; 3.0mm OFNR/OFNP/LSZH bunch cable designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data center ,transmission distance up to 70meter .

MPO-MPO OM3 trunk cable

Product Specifications

Connector A

MPO/MTP Female

Connector B

MPO/MTP Female

Fiber Mode

OM3 50/125μm

Wavelength

850/1300nm

Polish Type

PC to PC

Minimum Bend Radius

30mm

Insertion Loss

0.5dB Max(0.15dB Typ.)

Return Loss

≥20dB

Jacket OD

3.0mm

Cable Jacket

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Installation Tensile Load

100 N

Long-Term Tensile Load

50 N

Storage Temperature

-40°C to +85°C

Operating Temperature

-10°C to +70°C


"Using a total scientific good quality management process, superior high quality and excellent faith, we get great name and occupied this field for MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G OM3 8core trunk cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Germany,Tunisia,Kenya. We've established long-term stable and good business relationships with many manufacturers and wholesalers around the world. Currently we've been looking forward to even greater cooperation with overseas customers based on mutual benefits. You should feel free to contact us for more details.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier