Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

OEM/ODM Factory for for Simplex Patch Cable SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord supply to Norway Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

The corporation upholds the philosophy of "Be No.1 in excellent, be rooted on credit rating and trustworthiness for SC-FC UPC Singlemode OS2 9/125 PatchCord,SC-FC UPC Singlemode OS2 Patch Cord,SC-FC UPC Singlemode Patch Cord. and we won't make you regret!

OEM/ODM Factory for for Simplex Patch Cable SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord supply to Norway Suppliers

The SC-FC 9/125μm single mode fiber optic patch cable is mostly used for optical connection in Cabinet . The FC connector is with a threaded body ,which was designed for use in high-vibration environments . It is commonly used with both single mode fiber and polanzation-maintaining optical fiber.

SC-FC singlemode simplex patch cable

Product Specifications

Connector Type

SC to FC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OS2 9/125μm

Jacket Color

Yellow

Polish Type

UPC or APC

Wavelength

1260~1625nm

Fiber Count

Simplex/Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

UPC≥50dB APC≥65dB

Minimum Bend Radius

10mm

Fiber Grade

G.652/G.657

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C

"Sincerity, Innovation, Rigorousness, and Efficiency" may be the persistent conception of our organization to the long-term to build together with shoppers for mutual reciprocity and mutual advantage for SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Barbados,Panama,Aruba. To make every client satisfied with us and achieve win-win success we'll continue to try our best to serve and satisfy you! Sincerely looking forward to cooperating with more overseas customers based on mutual benefits and great future business. Thank you.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier