Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

OEM Supplier for for Single Mode Sfp Transceiver 622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver supply to Nicaragua Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

we are sure that our product quality is stable and reliable and our products are best-selling at home and abroad. for 622M 850nm SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver,622M SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver,622M S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver. We wish to choose this opportunity to ascertain long-term small business relationships with clientele from all over the globe.

OEM Supplier for for Single Mode Sfp Transceiver 622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver supply to Nicaragua Suppliers

The 622M SFP L4.1 Optical Transceiver is for 2G base station , we can provide compatible Ericsson RRU Optical Transceiver.

Features 
 Hot-pluggable 
 SFP MSA package  
 Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant 
 Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps 
 DDM function implemented 
 Single 3.3V Power Supply                                
 Operating Case Temperature:  0℃~+70℃                           
 RoHS compliant 
 l Class 1 laser safety certified 
 
Applications 
 OC-12 /STM-4 SONET / SDH  
 Switch to switch interface  
 Metropolitan area network 
 Other optic link 
622M CPRI Optical Transceiver

"We stay with our company spirit of ""Quality, Performance, Innovation and Integrity"". We goal to create more value for our clients with our abundant resources, advanced machinery, experienced workers and superb solutions for 622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Malawi,France Metropolitan,Cocos (Keeling) Islands. Welcome to visit us at any time for business relationship established.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier