Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

OEM Supplier for for Single Mode Sfp Transceiver 622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver supply to Nicaragua Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Fast and great quotations, informed advisers to help you choose the correct product that suits all your preferences, a short manufacturing time, responsible excellent handle and distinctive services for paying and shipping affairs for 622M 850nm SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver,622M SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver,622M S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver. Welcome to build the well and long standing business relationships with our company to create a glorious future together. customers' satisfaction is our eternal pursuit!

OEM Supplier for for Single Mode Sfp Transceiver 622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver supply to Nicaragua Suppliers

The 622M SFP L4.1 Optical Transceiver is for 2G base station , we can provide compatible Ericsson RRU Optical Transceiver.

Features 
 Hot-pluggable 
 SFP MSA package  
 Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant 
 Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps 
 DDM function implemented 
 Single 3.3V Power Supply                                
 Operating Case Temperature:  0℃~+70℃                           
 RoHS compliant 
 l Class 1 laser safety certified 
 
Applications 
 OC-12 /STM-4 SONET / SDH  
 Switch to switch interface  
 Metropolitan area network 
 Other optic link 
622M CPRI Optical Transceiver

We always do the job to be a tangible group making sure that we can provide you with the top top quality as well as ideal value for 622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Andorra,Rwanda,Serbia. Based on products and solutions with high quality competitive price and our full range service we have accumulated experienced strength and experience and we've built up a very good reputation in the field. Along with the continuous development we commit ourselves not only to the Chinese domestic business but also the international market. May you moved by our high quality items and passionate service. Let's open a new chapter of mutual benefit and double win.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier