Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

PriceList for 100G Cfp2 Transceiver 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver export to Norfolk Island Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

With advanced technologies and facilities, strict high quality regulate, reasonable price tag, excellent support and close co-operation with shoppers, we have been devoted to furnishing the best benefit for our buyers for 100G CFP ER4 40km Optical Transceiver,100G CFP ER4 40km Transceiver,100G CFP ER4 Transceiver. hope to establish friendly and cooperative business make contact with with you and attain a win-win objective.

PriceList for 100G Cfp2 Transceiver 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver export to Norfolk Island Suppliers

100GE CFP ER4 optical transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links and 4x28G OTN client interfaces over single mode fiber, the transmission distance is up to 40km . 

100G CFP ER4 40km optical transceiver

Features

 Supports multi-rate (100GBASE-ER4 and OTU4) from 103.1Gb/s to 111.8Gb/s aggregate; Lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s GbE, 27.95 Gb/s OTU4

 Up to 40km transmission on SMF

 LAN WDM EML laser and PIN receiver with SOA

 High speed I/O electrical interface (CAUI)

 MDIO interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

 CFP MSA package with duplex LC connector

 Single +3.3V power supply

 Maximum power consumption 16W

 Operating case temperature: -5 to +70 °C

 Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS 6/6)


Application

 100GBASE-ER4


100G CFP ER4



In order to best meet client's needs, all of our operations are strictly performed in line with our motto "High Quality, Competitive Price, Fast Service" for 100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Switzerland,Chad,Indonesia. We are going to supply much better items with diversified designs and professional services. We sincerely welcome friends from over the world to visit our company and cooperate with us on the basis of long-term and mutual benefits.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier