Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

PriceList for for Fiber Patch Cables,Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturers and Suppliers in China LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable export to Israel Supplier

Share to:  
    Payment Type: T/T
    Incoterm: FOB
    Delivery Time: 7 Days
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

With dependable high-quality method, fantastic standing and ideal purchaser assistance, the series of products produced by our firm are exported to many countries and regions for Duplex Fiber Patch Cable,OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Jumper,High Quality Fiber Patchcord Cable. Welcome around the world consumers to speak to us for organization and long-term cooperation. We'll be your reputable partner and supplier of auto areas and accessories in China.

PriceList for for Fiber Patch Cables,Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturers and Suppliers in China LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable export to Israel Supplier

LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


Features

1.Compliant with ANSI,Bekkcore,TIA/EIA,IEC Standards.

2.Low insertion loss and high return loss.

3.Excellent repeatability and changeability.

4.Simplex and duplex available.

5.With ceramic features.

6.PVC&LSZH&OFNP&OFNR cable option.

7.Optical performance 100% factory test.


Specifications

Parameters

Standard Fiber Cable Assemblies

Fiber Type

SM(G.652/G.657A)

MM(OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4)

Jacket Materials

LSZH/OFNR/OFNP/PVC

Connector Type

SC/LC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/MPO/E2000

Ferrule Materials

Ceramic

Testing Wavelengths

1310±30/1550±30nm

850±30/1300±30nm

Insertion Losss(dB)
TIA/EIA-455-107

≤ 0.3dB
(PC/UPC/APC)

≤ 0.3dB
(PC/UPC)

Return Loss(dB)
TIA/EIA-455-107

≥45dB(PC/UPC)
≥55dB(APC)

≥35dB(PC/UPC)

Exchangeability

≤ 0.2dB

Cable Assemblies

Pigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patchcord

Operating Temperature (° C)

-10~ + 70

Storage Temperature (° C)

-40 ~ +85

Package

1unit/bag

*All values specified are with connectors.Duplex Fiber Patch Cable


High Quality Fiber Patchcord Cable


OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Jumper

"Based on domestic market and expand abroad business" is our improvement strategy for LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Kenya,Belarus,Paraguay. Welcome any of your inquiries and concerns for our items. We look forward to establishing a long-term business relationship with you in the near future. Contact us today. We have been the first business partner in your case!

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier