Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Professional factory selling for Optical Attenuators LC plug type attenuator Single mode 1-20dB export to Mauritius Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

To continuously increase the administration process by virtue of the rule of "sincerely, good religion and excellent are the base of company development", we commonly absorb the essence of linked goods internationally, and continually build new solutions to fulfill the requires of shoppers for LC Plug Type Attenuator Single Mode,LC Attenuator Single Mode 1-20dB,LC Plug Type Attenuator Single Mode. Southeast Asia and so on. Warmly welcome customers at home and abroad to cooperate with us for the brilliant future.

Professional factory selling for Optical Attenuators LC plug type attenuator Single mode 1-20dB export to Mauritius Suppliers

We supply LC fiber optic attenuators , the LC attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain fixed rate . LC fiber optic attenuators work in 1260-1625nm range with optional attenation value from 1dB to 25dB .

LC small form fiber optic attenuators are UPC and APC types , to fit for the according LC connectors . LC UPC attenuator return loss is more than 55dB ,LC APC is more than 65dB .LC attenuators are manufactured and tested according to the industrial standards and they are 100% compatible to use with equipment and components from other suppliers .

LC fiber optic attenuator

Product Specifications

Fiber Connector

LC/UPC

Connector Gender

Fixed Male to Female

Transfer Mode

Singlemode

Attenuation

1-20dB

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1260~1620(SM)

Attenuation Accuracy

±0.5dB

Return Loss

≥55dB

Polarization Dependent Loss

≤0.2dB

Max Optical Input Power

200mW

Humidity

95%RH

Operating Temp Range

-40~80°C

Storage Temp Range

-40~85°C


We've been commitment to offer the competitive rate ,outstanding merchandise good quality, too as fast delivery for LC plug type attenuator Single mode 1-20dB. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Romania,Sao Tome and Principe,Colombia. If you give us a list of products you are interested in along with makes and models we can send you quotations. Please email us directly. Our goal is to establish long-term and mutually profitable business relationships with domestic and overseas clients. We look forward to receiving your reply soon.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier