Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Quality Inspection for 40G Qsfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 2-10km Optical Transceiver export to Panama Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Well-run tools, expert profits crew, and much better after-sales products and services; We've been also a unified major spouse and children, every person stick to the company benefit "unification, dedication, tolerance" for 40G QSFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver,40G QSFP LR4 10km Transceiver,40G QSFP LR4 Transceiver. provide you with a surprise.

Quality Inspection for 40G Qsfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 2-10km Optical Transceiver export to Panama Suppliers

40G QSFP+ LR4 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over Singlemode Fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4 2-10km. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA. The Optical Transceiver is compliant per the RoHS .

40G QSFP LR4 2-10km optical transceiver

Features
 Supports 40GBASE-LR4;
 Lane bit rate 10.3 Gb/s;
 Up to 10km transmission on SMF;
 DML laser and PIN receiver;
 I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring;
 Single +3.3V power supply;
 Maximum power consumption 3.5 W;
 Operating case temperature: -5 to +70 °C;
 Complies with QSFP+ MSA: SFF-8436 and SFF-8679;
 Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS 6/6);


40G QSFP+ LR4

"Assume full accountability to meet all requires of our purchasers; realize continual advancements by selling the advancement of our customers; grow to be the final permanent cooperative partner of consumers and maximize the interests of clientele for 40G QSFP+ LR4 2-10km Optical Transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Netherlands Antilles,Ghana,Cyprus. Our factory covers an area of 12000 square meters and has a staff of 200 people among which there are 5 technical executives. We are specialized in producing.We have rich experience in export. Welcome to contact us and your enquiry will be replied as soon as possible.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier