Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Quality Inspection for 40G Qsfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 2-10km Optical Transceiver export to Panama Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Together with the "Client-Oriented" enterprise philosophy, a arduous good quality control technique, sophisticated producing equipment and a sturdy R&D staff, we generally offer superior quality merchandise, superb solutions and aggressive rates for 40G QSFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver,40G QSFP LR4 10km Transceiver,40G QSFP LR4 Transceiver. please letus know. We are going to be pleased to give you a quotation up on receipt of one's detailed specifications.

Quality Inspection for 40G Qsfp+ Fiber Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 2-10km Optical Transceiver export to Panama Suppliers

40G QSFP+ LR4 Optical Transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over Singlemode Fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR4 2-10km. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA. The Optical Transceiver is compliant per the RoHS .

40G QSFP LR4 2-10km optical transceiver

Features
 Supports 40GBASE-LR4;
 Lane bit rate 10.3 Gb/s;
 Up to 10km transmission on SMF;
 DML laser and PIN receiver;
 I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring;
 Single +3.3V power supply;
 Maximum power consumption 3.5 W;
 Operating case temperature: -5 to +70 °C;
 Complies with QSFP+ MSA: SFF-8436 and SFF-8679;
 Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS 6/6);


40G QSFP+ LR4

With advanced technologies and facilities, strict high-quality handle, reasonable rate, superior services and close co-operation with prospects, we are devoted to furnishing the best price for our customers for 40G QSFP+ LR4 2-10km Optical Transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Vanuatu,Panama,South Africa. Our mission is to deliver consistently superior value to our customers and their clients. This commitment permeates everything we do driving us to continuously develop and improve our goods and the processes to fulfill your needs.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier