Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Quality Inspection for Fiber Patch Cables LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable export to Pakistan Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

The customer satisfaction is our primary goal. We uphold a consistent level of professionalism, quality, credibility and service for LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cable,LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Patch Cord,LC-LC Multimode OM3 Duplex Cable. we facilitate our shoppers with custom made manufacturing facility.

Quality Inspection for Fiber Patch Cables LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable export to Pakistan Suppliers

The LC-LC duplex 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is suitable for 10Gigabit, 25GBase-SR and 40GBASE-Bidi connection for data center, cloud storage networks . The LC-LC duplex OM3 patch cables are normally insert the 10G/25G SR or 40G Bidi SR optical transceiver directly , so we must guarantee clean endsurface , low instersion loss and good return loss . We provide Riser and Plenum jacket cable to USA customers and LSZH jacket to EU customers .

LC-LC OM3 duplex patch cord

Product Specifications

Connector Type

LC to LC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OM3 50/125μm

Jacket Color

Aqua

Polish Type

UPC to UPC

Wavelength

850/1300nm

Fiber Count

Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

≥35dB

Minimum Bend Radius

15mm

Fiber Grade

G.651

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C

"We normally believe that one's character decides products' quality, the details decides products' high-quality ,while using the REALISTIC,EFFICIENT AND INNOVATIVE staff spirit for LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Falkland Islands (Malvinas),Albania,China. Definitely should really any of these objects be of curiosity to you make sure you allow us to know. We will be delighted to provide you a quotation on receipt of one's thorough specifications. We've our personalized professional R&D enginners to meet any with the requriements We look forward to receiving your enquires soon and hope to have the chance to work together with you inside the future. Welcome to take a look at our organization.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier