Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Quality Inspection for for 100G Cfp2 Transceiver 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver export to Vietnam Supplier

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

The shopper satisfaction is our primary focus on. We uphold a consistent level of professionalism, quality, credibility and repair for 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver,100G CFP2 ER4 40km Transceiver,100G CFP2 ER4 Transceiver. all orders for drawing-based or sample-based processing are welcomed. We have won a good reputation for outstanding customer service among our overseas customers. We will continue to try the best to offer you good quality products and the best service. We are looking forward to serving you.

Quality Inspection for for 100G Cfp2 Transceiver 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver export to Vietnam Supplier

100G CFP2 ER4 Optical Transceivers are designed for huge long distance transmission up to 40km over Singlemode Fiber ,they are used for ODN network .

100G CFP2 LR4 ER4 40km optical transceiver

Features

 Supports multi-rate (100GBASE-ER4 and OTU4) from 103.1Gb/s to 111.8Gb/s aggregate; Lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s GbE, 27.95 Gb/s OTU4

 Up to 40km transmission on SMF

 LAN WDM EML laser and PIN receiver with SOA

 High speed I/O electrical interface (CAUI-4)

 MDIO interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

 CFP2 MSA package with duplex LC connector

 Single +3.3V power supply

 Maximum power consumption 9 W

 Operating case temperature: -5 to +70 °C

 Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS 6/6)



Application

 100GBASE-ER4


CFP2 ER4 transceiver



"Our eternal pursuits are the attitude of ""regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science"" as well as the theory of ""quality the basic, believe in the 1st and management the advanced"" for 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Jordan,Saint Vincent and the Grenadines,Saudi Arabia. are willing to provide you with perfect services and striding forward with you to create a bright future.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier