Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Quality Inspection for for 100G Cfp2 Transceiver 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver export to Vietnam Supplier

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

We pursue the administration tenet of "Quality is superior, Services is supreme, Standing is first", and will sincerely create and share success with all customers for 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver,100G CFP2 ER4 40km Transceiver,100G CFP2 ER4 Transceiver. we will grow much improved.

Quality Inspection for for 100G Cfp2 Transceiver 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver export to Vietnam Supplier

100G CFP2 ER4 Optical Transceivers are designed for huge long distance transmission up to 40km over Singlemode Fiber ,they are used for ODN network .

100G CFP2 LR4 ER4 40km optical transceiver

Features

 Supports multi-rate (100GBASE-ER4 and OTU4) from 103.1Gb/s to 111.8Gb/s aggregate; Lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s GbE, 27.95 Gb/s OTU4

 Up to 40km transmission on SMF

 LAN WDM EML laser and PIN receiver with SOA

 High speed I/O electrical interface (CAUI-4)

 MDIO interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

 CFP2 MSA package with duplex LC connector

 Single +3.3V power supply

 Maximum power consumption 9 W

 Operating case temperature: -5 to +70 °C

 Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS 6/6)



Application

 100GBASE-ER4


CFP2 ER4 transceiver



"We insist on offering high-quality output with superior small business concept, honest profits along with the best and fast service. it will bring you not only the top quality product and huge profit, but one of the most significant will be to occupy the endless market for 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Swaziland,Poland,Ireland. We focus on providing service for our clients as a key element in strengthening our long-term relationships. Our continual availability of high grade items in combination with our excellent pre-sale and after-sales service ensures strong competitiveness in an increasingly globalized market. We are willing to cooperate with business friends from at home and abroad and create a great future together.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier