Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Renewable Design for for Ftth Drop Cable,Flat Ftth Drop Cable,Ftth Drop Cable Indoor Cable Manufacturers and Suppliers in China FTTH drop cable flat 2.0x5.0 outdoor cable export to Tanzania Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Our firm insists all along the quality policy of "product high quality is base of organization survival; consumer fulfillment could be the staring point and ending of an company; persistent improvement is eternal pursuit of staff" along with the consistent purpose of "reputation 1st, purchaser first" for FTTH Drop Cable 2.0x5.0 Outdoor Cable,FTTH Drop Cable Flat Outdoor Cable,FTTH Drop Cable Outdoor Cable. welcome to our factoty for go to and instruction and small business.

Renewable Design for for Ftth Drop Cable,Flat Ftth Drop Cable,Ftth Drop Cable Indoor Cable Manufacturers and Suppliers in China FTTH drop cable flat 2.0x5.0 outdoor cable export to Tanzania Suppliers

Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one or two single-mode fiber (G.657A ), span length up to 80meters . The cable is protected by two parallel strength members made of FRP/KFRP, steel wire and a LSZH outer jacket. Designed for outdoor installation, the cable is well suited for connections between the dome closure and small dwelling unit/warehouse and independent villas.

outdoor FTTH drop cable

Technical Parameters:

Cable type

GJYXFCH-1/2/4B6

Cable specification

5.2*2.0

Fiber color

Nature

Fiber type

9/125 G.657A

Sheath color

Black

Sheath material

LSZH UV resistant

Cable dimension (mm)

5.2(±0.2)*2.00.2)for 1.0mm steel wire messenger

Cable weight(Kg/Km)

22.2

Min. bending radius (mm)

120

Min. bending radius(rip off the messenger wire) mm

B6a:10(static) 25(dynamic)

 

Attenuation dB/Km

0.4 at 1310nm, 0.3 at 1550nm

Short tension (N)

600

Short crush (N/100mm)

2200

Operation temperature

-10~+60

Relative to 20°C, fiber addition attenuation 0.3dB/Km

-40~60

Relative to 20°C, fiber addition attenuation 0.4dB/Km

 


"Our organization aims to operating faithfully, serving to all of our consumers , and working in new technology and new machine continually for FTTH drop cable flat 2.0x5.0 outdoor cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bouvet Island,Gibraltar,Netherlands. There are advanced producing & processing equipment and skilled workers to ensure the merchandise with high quality. We've got found an excellent before-sale sale after-sale service to ensure the customers that could rest assured to make orders. Until now our merchandise are now moving on fast and very popular in South America East Asia the Middle east Africa etc.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier