Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Super Lowest Price for Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied supply to San Marino Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Adhering to your principle of "quality, assistance, performance and growth", we've obtained trusts and praises from domestic and worldwide client for LC Connector Single Mode/multimode Preassemblied,LC Connector Single Mode Preassemblied,LC Connector Single Mode/multimode. hunting forward towards your coming !

Super Lowest Price for Fiber Optic Cable Connectors LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied supply to San Marino Suppliers

LC fiber optic connectors feature the RJ-45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection; it is with high precision alignment and is widely used all over the world. We supply both simplex LC and duplex LC connectors. The connector is with a 1.25mm O.D zirconia ceramic ferrule; LC fiber connectors can be 9/125 single mode or 50/125 multimode or 62.5/125 multimode, PC, UPC or APC end face. It is compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards.

LC connector is used for cable assembly , we provide high performance connector to customers ,which can meet insertion loss less then 0.2dB and return loss up to 70dB after polishing .

LC fiber optic connector

The corporation upholds the philosophy of "Be No.1 in excellent, be rooted on credit rating and trustworthiness for growth", will proceed to provide aged and new buyers from home and abroad whole-heatedly for LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Rwanda,Singapore,Zambia. Based on our guiding principle of quality is the key to development we continually strive to exceed our customers' expectations. As such we sincerely invite all interested companies to contact us for future cooperation We welcome old and new customers to hold hands together for exploring and developing; For more information be sure to feel free to contact us. Thanks. Advanced equipment strict quality control customer-orientation service initiative summary and improvement of defects and extensive industry experience enable us to guarantee more customer satisfaction and reputation which in return brings us more orders and benefits. If you are interested in any of our merchandise make sure you feel free to contact us. Inquiry or visit to our company are warmly welcome. We sincerely hope to start a win-win and friendly partnership with you. You can see more details in our website.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier