Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Super Purchasing for 100G Cfp2 Transceiver 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver export to Western Sahara Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

With this motto in mind, we've got become among essentially the most technologically innovative, cost-efficient, and price-competitive manufacturers for 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver,100G CFP2 ER4 40km Transceiver,100G CFP2 ER4 Transceiver. Our goods are widely used in a lot of industrial fields. Our Firm Solutions Division in fantastic faith for that purpose on the excellent of survival. All for customer services.

Super Purchasing for 100G Cfp2 Transceiver 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver export to Western Sahara Suppliers

100G CFP2 ER4 Optical Transceivers are designed for huge long distance transmission up to 40km over Singlemode Fiber ,they are used for ODN network .

100G CFP2 LR4 ER4 40km optical transceiver

Features

 Supports multi-rate (100GBASE-ER4 and OTU4) from 103.1Gb/s to 111.8Gb/s aggregate; Lane bit rate 25.78 Gb/s GbE, 27.95 Gb/s OTU4

 Up to 40km transmission on SMF

 LAN WDM EML laser and PIN receiver with SOA

 High speed I/O electrical interface (CAUI-4)

 MDIO interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring

 CFP2 MSA package with duplex LC connector

 Single +3.3V power supply

 Maximum power consumption 9 W

 Operating case temperature: -5 to +70 °C

 Complies with EU Directive 2011/65/EU (RoHS 6/6)



Application

 100GBASE-ER4


CFP2 ER4 transceiver



We believe that long time period partnership is a result of top of the range, value added services, rich expertise and personal contact for 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Virgin Islands (British),Honduras,Pakistan. Our products are very popular in the word like South American, Africa Asia and so on. Companies to "create first-class products" as the goal and strive to deliver customers with high quality solutions present high-quality after-sales service and technical support and customer mutual benefit create a better career and future!

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier