Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Supply for for Simplex Patch Cable SC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cord export to Nauru Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

We're experienced manufacturer. Wining the majority in the crucial certifications of its market for SC-SC APC Singlemode OS2 9/125 PatchCord,SC-SC APC Singlemode Patch Cord,SC-SC APC Singlemode OS2 Patch Cord. so let's enjoy it!" Change for the better! Are you ready?

Supply for for Simplex Patch Cable SC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cord export to Nauru Suppliers

The SC APC-SC APC 9/125μm single mode fiber optic patch cable is terminated with two SC APC connector with excellent Return Loss up to 70dB for SC/APC connectors , SC/APC patch cable is popular used for telecom ,datacom and CATV network . We sell a lot of SC/APC patchcord to many customers who are doing FTTH or ODN network .

SC APC-SC APC singlemode simplex patch cord

Product Specifications

Connector Type

SC APC to SC APC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OS2 9/125μm

Jacket Color

Yellow

Polish Type

UPC or APC

Wavelength

1260~1625nm

Fiber Count

Simplex/Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

UPC≥50dB APC≥65dB

Minimum Bend Radius

10mm

Fiber Grade

G.652/G.657

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C

"No matter new buyer or aged buyer, We believe in prolonged expression and trustworthy relationship for SC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cord. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Germany,Israel,Faroe Islands. If you have any requests pls email Us with your detailed demands we will give you the most wholesale Competitive Price with the Super Quality and the Unbeatable First-class Service ! We can give you the most competitive prices and high quality because we are much more PROFESSIONAL! So please do not hesitate to contact us.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier