Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Supply for for Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable SC-SC UPC single mode OS2 duplex patch cable export to Mongolia Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

We generally continually give you quite possibly the most conscientious shopper company, and the widest variety of designs and styles with finest materials. These endeavours include the availability of customized designs with speed and dispatch for SC-SC Single Mode Patch Cable,SC-SC APC Duplex Patch Cord,SC-SC OS2 Patch Cable. we would want to satisfy more and far more friends from the word and we hope supply the very best merchandise and assistance to you.

Supply for for Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable SC-SC UPC single mode OS2 duplex patch cable export to Mongolia Suppliers

The SC-SC 9/125μm  single mode fiber optic patch cables are terminated with two SC/UPC connector . Referred to as subscriber connectors , square connectors or standard connectors , SC connectors with push-pull design are the most common choice for Cabinet and FTTH applications in use for datacom and telecom .

SC-SC Singlemode duplex patch cord

Product Specifications

Connector Type

SC to SC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OS2 9/125μm

Jacket Color

Yellow

Polish Type

UPC or APC

Wavelength

1260~1625nm

Fiber Count

Simplex/Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

UPC≥50dB APC≥65dB

Minimum Bend Radius

10mm

Fiber Grade

G.652/G.657

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C


Now we have superior devices. Our solutions are exported to your USA, the UK and so on, enjoying a superb name between customers for SC-SC UPC single mode OS2 duplex patch cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Zimbabwe,Portugal,Luxembourg. Since our establishment we keep on improving our products and customer service. We are able to provide you with a wide range of high quality hair products at competitive prices. Also we can produce different hair products according to your samples. We insist on high quality and reasonable price. Except this we provide best OEM service. We warmly welcome OEM orders and customers all over the world to cooperate with us for mutual development in the future.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier