Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Supply for for Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable SC-SC UPC single mode OS2 duplex patch cable export to Mongolia Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

Our solutions are broadly acknowledged and trustworthy by end users and might meet up with consistently transforming economic and social needs of SC-SC Single Mode Patch Cable,SC-SC APC Duplex Patch Cord,SC-SC OS2 Patch Cable. We welcome all of the purchasers and pals to contact us for mutual added benefits. Hope to do additional business enterprise along with you.

Supply for for Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable SC-SC UPC single mode OS2 duplex patch cable export to Mongolia Suppliers

The SC-SC 9/125μm  single mode fiber optic patch cables are terminated with two SC/UPC connector . Referred to as subscriber connectors , square connectors or standard connectors , SC connectors with push-pull design are the most common choice for Cabinet and FTTH applications in use for datacom and telecom .

SC-SC Singlemode duplex patch cord

Product Specifications

Connector Type

SC to SC

Jacket OD

2.0mm

Fiber Type

OS2 9/125μm

Jacket Color

Yellow

Polish Type

UPC or APC

Wavelength

1260~1625nm

Fiber Count

Simplex/Duplex

Jacket Material

OFNR/OFNP/LSZH

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Return loss

UPC≥50dB APC≥65dB

Minimum Bend Radius

10mm

Fiber Grade

G.652/G.657

Polarity

A(Tx) to B(Rx)

Operating temperature

-20~70°C


We've got a specialist, effectiveness staff to supply high quality service for our shopper. We always follow the tenet of customer-oriented, details-focused for SC-SC UPC single mode OS2 duplex patch cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Belgium,Israel,Jordan. We follow up the career and aspiration of our elder generation and we've been eager to open up a new prospect in this field We insist on "Integrity Profession Win-win Cooperation" because we now have a strong backup that are excellent partners with advanced manufacturing lines abundant technical strength standard inspection system and good production capacity.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier