Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Discount for China Mpo Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer and Supplier MTP-MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable export to Christmas Island Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

To regularly increase the management program by virtue of your rule of "sincerely, good faith and quality are the base of business development", we extensively absorb the essence of associated solutions internationally, and continuously create new solutions to satisfy the demands of customers for MTP-MTP 24fibers OM4 Trunk Cable,MTP-MTP 24fibers OM3 Trunk Cable,MPO-MPO 24fibers OM4 Trunk Cable. please don't hesitate to contact us. We will do our best to meet your needs.

Wholesale Discount for China Mpo Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer and Supplier MTP-MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable export to Christmas Island Suppliers

MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO 24fibers Multimode OM4 trunk cable is for 100G/200G/400G optical transceiver use in future , Method B , 0.6dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, US Conec MTP Connector/standard MPO connector and Corning ClearCurve BIF Fiber. Designed for 100G/200G/400G interconnect solution and high-density data center.

MPO-MPO OM4 24fiber trunk cable

Product Specifications

Connector A MTP/MPO Female(pinless) Connector B MTP/MPO Female(pinless)
Fiber Mode OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm Wavelength 850/1300nm
Polish Type  PC to PC Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm
Insertion Loss 0.6dB Return Loss ≥20dB
Jacket OD 3.0mm Cable Jacket  Riser/Plenum/LSZH
Installation Tensile Load 100 N Long-Term Tensile Load 50 N
Operating Temperature -10°C to +70°C Storage Temperature -40°C to +85°C

"We thinks what customers think, the urgency of urgency to act during the interests of a purchaser position of theory, allowing for much better good quality, lower processing costs, prices are extra reasonable, won the new and old buyers the support and affirmation for MTP-MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Peru,Cape Verde,Puerto Rico. We focus on providing service for our clients as a key element in strengthening our long-term relationships. Our continual availability of high grade products in combination with our excellent pre-sale and after-sales service ensures strong competitiveness in an increasingly globalized market. We're willing to cooperate with business friends from at home and abroad and create a great future together.

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier