Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Discount for China Mpo Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer and Supplier MTP-MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable export to Christmas Island Suppliers

Share to:  
  • Product Detail
  • Product Tags
  • Buyer Reviews

We now have a highly efficient workforce to deal with inquiries from consumers. Our goal is "100% consumer fulfillment by our product or service excellent, selling price & our crew service" and get pleasure from a great popularity among clientele. With lots of factories, we can offer a wide vary of MTP-MTP 24fibers OM4 Trunk Cable,MTP-MTP 24fibers OM3 Trunk Cable,MPO-MPO 24fibers OM4 Trunk Cable. We are generally looking ahead to forming effective business associations with new clientele around the world.

Wholesale Discount for China Mpo Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Cables,Mtp Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer and Supplier MTP-MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable export to Christmas Island Suppliers

MTP/MPO - MTP/MPO 24fibers Multimode OM4 trunk cable is for 100G/200G/400G optical transceiver use in future , Method B , 0.6dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, US Conec MTP Connector/standard MPO connector and Corning ClearCurve BIF Fiber. Designed for 100G/200G/400G interconnect solution and high-density data center.

MPO-MPO OM4 24fiber trunk cable

Product Specifications

Connector A MTP/MPO Female(pinless) Connector B MTP/MPO Female(pinless)
Fiber Mode OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm Wavelength 850/1300nm
Polish Type  PC to PC Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm
Insertion Loss 0.6dB Return Loss ≥20dB
Jacket OD 3.0mm Cable Jacket  Riser/Plenum/LSZH
Installation Tensile Load 100 N Long-Term Tensile Load 50 N
Operating Temperature -10°C to +70°C Storage Temperature -40°C to +85°C

"Assume full duty to satisfy all demands of our clients; reach steady advancements by marketing the development of our purchasers; grow to be the final permanent cooperative partner of clientele and maximize the interests of customers for MTP-MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable. The product will supply to all over the world, such as: El Salvador,Tonga,Maldives. We have a good reputation for stable quality products well received by customers at home and abroad. Our company would be guided by the idea of "Standing in Domestic Markets Walking into International Markets". We sincerely hope that we could do business with car manufacturers auto part buyers and the majority of colleagues both at home and abroad. We expect sincere cooperation and common development!

Email To This Supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

YOU MAY LIKE

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier