Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
  • Description:Sfp Transceiver,Single Mode Sfp Transceiver,Sfp Duplex Lc Transceiver,Compatible Sfp Transceiver
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. Sfp Transceiver,Single Mode Sfp Transceiver,Sfp Duplex Lc Transceiver,Compatible Sfp Transceiver
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Transceiver > SFP Transceiver

SFP Transceiver

Product categories of SFP Transceiver, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Sfp Transceiver, Single Mode Sfp Transceiver suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Sfp Duplex Lc Transceiver R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List   Grid
622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

Model No. : SFP-622M-SR

The 622M SFP L4.1 Optical Transceiver is for 2G base station , we can provide compatible Ericsson RRU Optical Transceiver. Features  Hot-pluggable  SFP MSA package  Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant  Operating Data Rate up to...

Expert Manufacturer of Sfp Transceiver
 Click for details
622M 1310nm 40km SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

Model No. : SFP-622M-ER

Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed for operation in Metro Access Rings and Point-to-Point networks using Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networking equipment. Features  Hot-pluggable  SFP MSA package  Duplex LC...

China Manufacturer of Single Mode Sfp Transceiver
 Click for details
2.5G SFP L16.2 STM16 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver

Model No. : SFP-2.5GBE-ZR

The 2.5G SFP L16.2 STM16 Optical Transceiver is used for FTTA with a high performance and cost effective Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing SFP transceiver module for SDH STM-16/SONET OC-48 and 2x Fibre Channel long reach (LR-1) application. The...

High Quality Sfp Duplex Lc Transceiver China Supplier
 Click for details
2.5G SFP L16.1 STM16 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver

Model No. : SFP-2.5GBE-ER

The 2.5G SFP L16.1 STM16 Optical Transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.488Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN...

Professional Manufacturer of Compatible Sfp Transceiver
 Click for details
China SFP Transceiver Suppliers

SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. They are a cost effective way to connect a single network device to a wide variety of fiber cable distances and types.

By eliminating the need to maintain surplus units/ devices of various fiber types for network repairs or upgrades Small Form Pluggable Optical Transceivers reduce network equipment inventories. SFPs allow one product the flexibility to expand by speed (Fast Ethernet and 1, 10, or 40 Gigabit), and/or distance (220 m to 80 km).

Network upgrades are also made easier because SFPs are interchangeable Fiber Connectors that can adapt to any existing network. For example, by simply replacing the pluggable Optical Transceiver, a media converter that was originally used in a multimode network can be re-configured to operate over a CWDM network.

SFP Optical Transceivers can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco or MSA compliant SFP products. They can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

SFP Optical Transceivers are designed for use with SFP Media Converters, Industrial Ethernet Switches and third party equipment that supports SFP transceivers. Select the appropriate tab above to view Duplex, Simplex( BiDi ), CWDM or 10 Gigabit SFP+ and XFP Models.

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier