Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
  • Description:622M SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver,622M SFP Optical Transceiver,622M 2G CPRI Optical Transceiver
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. 622M SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver,622M SFP Optical Transceiver,622M 2G CPRI Optical Transceiver
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Transceiver > SFP Transceiver > 622M 1310nm 40km SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

622M 1310nm 40km SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver

Share to:  
  • Mr. Hu

Basic Info

Model No.: SFP-622M-ER

Product Description

Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are designed for operation in Metro Access Rings and Point-to-Point networks using Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networking equipment.

Features
 Hot-pluggable
 SFP MSA package
 Duplex LC receptacle optical interface compliant
 Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps
 DDM function implemented
 Single 3.3V Power Supply
 Operating Case Temperature: 0℃~+70℃
 RoHS compliant
 l Class 1 laser safety certified

Applications
 OC-12 /STM-4 SONET / SDH
 Switch to switch interface
 Metropolitan area network
 Other optic link
622M CPRI Optical Transceiver

Looking for ideal 622M SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 622M Sfp Optical Transceiver are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 622M 2G CPRI Optical Transceiver. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Optic Transceiver > SFP Transceiver

Product Images
  • 622M 1310nm 40km SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2019 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier