Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
 Tel:86-755-84533751 Email:sales@adelacable.com
Home > About Us
About Us

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years.


We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic communication products such as: Optical Transceivers(SFP/QSFP/CFP/CFP2), fiber optic cables, fiber optics connectors, CWDM/DWDM etc., our main business are focusing on IDC(Industrial Data Center) and FTTH(Fiber To The Home).


We provide 1-200G SFP SFP+ SFP28 QSFP+ QSFP28 CFP/CFP2 and all sorts of optical modular products; and all kinds of cables for FTTH and FTTA; MPO/MTP,LC and other Fiber Optic Connectors; various of patchcords for FTTA CPRI; CWDM MUX and DEMUX,DWDM MUX and DEMUX.


We are promoting excellent and timely consulation on technical questions and products inquiry, sample support, account support and customized order and so on services.

Business Type : Manufacturer

Product Range : Fiber Optic Equipment , Network Cabinet , Other Communication Products

Products/Service:Fiber Optic Transceiver,Fiber Optic Assembly,Fiber Optic Cable,WDM & Optical Access,CAT5E/CAT6/CAT7 Network Cable,Datacenter Racks

Total Employees : 5~50

Capital (Million US $) : 500,000 RMB

Year Established : 2014

Certificate : ISO9001 , CE , REACH , RoHS , UL

Company Address : 4/F ,No. B3b building , Yingzhan Industrial Park ,Kengzi Town ,Pingshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

moreCompany Capacity
Trade Capacity

Trade Information

Incoterm : FOB,CIF

Terms of Payment : L/C,T/T,D/P,Western Union

Average Lead Time : Peak season lead time:Within 15 workday
Off season lead time :Within 15 workday

Annual Sales Volume (Million US $) : US$5 Million - US$10 Million

Annual Purchase Volume (Million US $) : US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million

Export Information

Export Percentage : 91% - 100%

Main Markets : Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe

Nearest Port : Shenzhen

Import & Export Mode: Have Own Export License

    Export License Number:

    440316596W

    Export Company Name:

    Shenzhen Adela Technology Co.,Ltd

License Photo:

Production Capacity

No. of Production Lines :4

No. of QC Staff :5 -10 People

OEM Services Provided :yes

Factory Size (Sq.meters) :3,000-5,000 square meters

Factory Location :4/F, No. B3b Building ,Yingzhan Industrial Park, Kengzi Town ,Pingshan District ,Shenzhen City

moreMain Products
Related Products List

Home

Phone

Skype

Inquiry