Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.
Title
  • Title
  • All
Online Service
http://www.adelafiber.comScan to visit
Home > About Us
About Us

  • 1
  • 2

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years.


We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic communication products such as: Optical Transceivers(SFP/QSFP/CFP/CFP2), fiber optic cables, fiber optics connectors, CWDM/DWDM etc., our main business are focusing on IDC(Industrial Data Center) and FTTH(Fiber To The Home).


We provide 1-200G SFP SFP+ SFP28 QSFP+ QSFP28 CFP/CFP2 and all sorts of optical modular products; and all kinds of cables for FTTH and FTTA; MPO/MTP,LC and other Fiber Optic Connectors; various of patchcords for FTTA CPRI; CWDM MUX and DEMUX,DWDM MUX and DEMUX.


We are promoting excellent and timely consulation on technical questions and products inquiry, sample support, account support and customized order and so on services.

Company Info
  • Company Name: Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Representative: 胡福原
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Product/Service: Fiber Optic Transceiver , Fiber Optic Assembly , Fiber Optic Cable , WDM & Optical Access , CAT5E/CAT6/CAT7 Network Cable , Datacenter Racks
  • No. of Total Employees: 5~50
  • Capital (Million US $): 500,000 RMB
  • Year Established: 2014
  • Product Range: Fiber Optic Equipment , Network Cabinet , Other Communication Products
  • Certificate: ISO9001 , CE , REACH , RoHS , UL
  • Company Address: 4/F ,No. B3b building , Yingzhan Industrial Park ,Kengzi Town ,Pingshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
  • Main Markets: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Total Annual Sales Volume (Million US $): US$5 Million - US$10 Million
  • Export Percentage: 91% - 100%
  • Total Annual Purchase Volume (Million US $): US$2.5 Million - US$5 Million
  • No. of Production Lines: 4
  • No. of R&D Staff: 11 -20 People
  • No. of QC Staff: 5 -10 People
  • OEM Services Provided: yes
  • Factory Size (Sq.meters): 3,000-5,000 square meters
  • Factory Location: 4/F, No. B3b Building ,Yingzhan Industrial Park, Kengzi Town ,Pingshan District ,Shenzhen City

Contact Us more

Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier