Company Details
  • Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Americas , Asia , East Europe , Europe , North Europe , West Europe
  • Exporter:91% - 100%
  • Certs:ISO9001, CE, REACH, RoHS, UL
Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd.
Home > Sitemap
Sitemap

About Us

Established in 2014, Adela is a company with a team of many experienced sales and engineers who are in fiber optic telecommunication for over 8 years. We are committed to provide high quality fiber optic communication products such as: optical transceivers(SFP/QSFP/CFP/CFP2), fiber optic cables, fiber optics connectors, CWDM/DWDM etc., our main business are focusing on IDC(Industrial Data Center) and FTTH(Fiber To The Home). We provide 1-200G SFP SFP+ SFP28 QSFP+ QSFP28 CFP/CFP2 and all sorts of optical modular products; and all kinds of cables for FTTH and FTTA; MPO/MTP,LC and other fiber optic connectors; various of patchcords for FTTA CPRI; CWDM MUX and DEMUX,DWDM MUX and DEMUX. We are...

Categories and Products

Fiber Optic Transceiver

200G CFP2 Transceiver

200G CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver 

100G QSFP28 Transceiver

100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 AOC active optical cable 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 DAC direct attach cable 100G QSFP28 DAC direct attach cable 100G QSFP28 AOC Active optical cable 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m Optical Transceiver 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km Optical Transceiver 100G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver 100G QSFP28 ER4 30km Optical Transceiver without FEC 50G QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver 

100G CFP/CFP2 Transceiver

100G CFP ER4 40km fiber optic transceiver 100G CFP2 ER4 40km Optical Transceiver 100G CFP LR4 10km Optical Transceiver 100GBASE CFP2 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver 

40G QSFP+ Transceiver

40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ DAC direct attach cable 40G QSFP+ to 4SFP+ AOC 56G QSFP+ SR4 60m optical transceiver 40G QSFP+ AOC active optical cable 40G QSFP+ DAC , direct attach cable 40G QSFP+ SR4 100m Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 2-10km Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ ER4 40km Optical Transceiver 

16/25G SFP28 Transceiver

25G SFP28 DAC , Direct attach cable 25G SFP28 AOC ,active optical cable 25G SFP28 SR 100m Optical Transceiver 25G SFP28 LR 10km optical transceiver 16G SFP28 LR 10km Optical Transceiver 16G SFP28 SR 100m Optical Transceiver 

10G SFP+ Transceiver

10G SFP+ AOC active optical cable 10G SFP+ DAC Direct attach cable 10G SFP+ LR 10km optical transceiver 10G SFP+ SR4 300m optical transceiver 10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ ZR 80km optical transceiver 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 80km optical transceiver 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ CWDM BIDI 60km Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ CWDM 60km Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ ER 40km Optical Transceiver 

SFP Transceiver

2.5G SFP L16.1 STM16 1310nm 40km Optical Transceiver 2.5G SFP L16.2 STM16 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver 622M 1310nm 40km SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver 622M 850nm S4.1 SFP CPRI Optical Transceiver 

Fiber Optic Assembly

MPO/MTP Fiber Cables

MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 100G OM4 8core trunk cable MPO/MTP - MPO/MTP 40G OM3 8core trunk cable MTP-MTP Female 24 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable MPO/MTP - 4LCD OM3/OM4 harness cable High Density Low Loss MPO 12 Core Patchcord 

Fiber Patch Cables

LC-LC OM4 duplex patch cable OFNR/OFNP LC-LC Multimode OM3 duplex patch cable LC-LC singlemode OS2 9/125 duplex patch cable High Density SM LC-LC Unitboot Fiber Patch Cables Adela OM1/OM2 LC-LC Unitboot Patch Cord Cable OM3/OM4 LC-LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cables with Unitboot LC-LC Duplex OM1 OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Patchcord

LC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cable SC-SC UPC single mode OS2 duplex patch cable SC-SC APC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cord SC-FC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 patch cord LC-SC single mode simplex patch cable SC-SC UPC singlemode OS2 9/125 simplex patch cable 

Fiber Optic Pigtails

SC APC pigtail single mode 0.9mm cable SC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable LC pigtail single mode/Multi mode 0.9mm cable 

Optical Attenuators

SC plug type attenuator Single mode 1-20dB LC plug type attenuator Single mode 1-20dB 

Fiber Optic Connectors

LC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied SC connector single mode/multimode preassemblied XPM waterproof CPRI connector for Ericsson RRU 

Fiber Optic Adapters

SC single mode duplex adapter SC single mode simplex adapter LC quad adapter singlemode/multimode 4 ports LC duplex adapter singlemode/multimode with 0.1dB IL High Quality MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Adapter 

Fiber Optic Cable

FTTH Drop Cable

FTTH drop cable flat 2.0x5.0 outdoor cable FTTH drop cable flat 2.0x3.0 indoor cable 

FTTA Drop Cable

FTTA CPRI cable LSZH jacket 

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable

Fiber optic armored outdoor cable central loose tube Fiber optic outdoor cable central loose tube 

Multi Loose Tube Outdoor Cable

Multi loose tube Armored outdoor fiber optic cable Outdoor fiber optic cable Multi loose tube 

Steel Wire Armord (SWA) Cable

SWA shallow water fiber optic cable Tunnel SWA fire-resistant Uni-Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable 

Indoor Cable

Indoor micro fiber optic cable Indoor fiber optic cable 

Air Blowning Cable

2-12 core micro air blowing cable 2-72 core G657A air blowing cable PE sheath 

FTTA Assemblies

Mini SC FTTA CPRI Cable

FTTA CPRI assembly Mini SC connector 

Fullax FTTA CPRI Cable

Fullaxs LC FTTA CPRI cable assembly XPM FTTA CPRI cable assembly instead of Fullaxs 

ODVA FTTA CPRI Cable

ODVA FTTA CPRI cable assembly 2 fibers G657A2 

ODC FTTA CPRI Cable

ODC FTTA CPRI cable assembly 

Hybrid Copper And Fiber Optic Cable

Hybrid cable with copper cable and 2-24fibers Hybrid cable with copper and fiber optic 

WDM & Optical Access

CWDM DWDM MUX/DEMUX

4 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX 8 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type 16 channels CWDM MUX and DEMUX module type 4-16 channels rackmount CWDM MUX and DEMUX 

DWDM Optical Transmission

100G/200G DWDM MUX and DEMUX 

Fiber PLC Splitters

1:16 PLC splitter with SC APC connector 1:8 PLC splitter with SC APC connector 1:4 PLC splitter with SC APC connector 1:32 PLC splitter 1U rackmount type 

CAT5E/CAT6/CAT7 Network Cable

Patch Cables

CAT6/6A patch cable different color jacket 

Bulk Cables

CAT6/6A bulk cable with length 1000FT 

Patch Panels & Accessories

1U 24 ports CAT6 patch panel 2U 48ports CAT6 patch panel 12 ports 1U CAT6 patch panel 

Datacenter server racks

42U 600*1200mm Server racks 45U 600x1200 server racks 52U 600x1200mm server racks 42U 750x1200mm server racks 45U 750x1200mm server racks 

Products Keywords

Bossgoo Showroom: adela.bossgoo.com
Mobile Website Index. Sitemap


Subscribe To Our Newsletter:
Get Updates, Discounts, Special
Offers and Big Prizes!

MultiLanguage:
Copyright © 2018 Shenzhen Adela Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.Privacy Policy
Powered byBossgoo全球贸易通
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Hu Mr. Hu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier